Télécharger toutes les professions de foi de la législature
01 Ain
- 01 - Xavier BRETON (1)
- 01 - Xavier BRETON (2)
- 02 - Charles DE LA VERPILLIÈRE (1)
- 02 - Charles DE LA VERPILLIÈRE (2)
- 03 - Olga GIVERNET (1)
- 03 - Olga GIVERNET (2)
- 04 - Stéphane TROMPILLE (1)
- 04 - Stéphane TROMPILLE (2)
- 05 - Damien ABAD (1)
- 05 - Damien ABAD (2)
02 Aisne
- 01 - Aude BONO-VANDORME (1)
- 01 - Aude BONO-VANDORME (2)
- 02 - Julien DIVE (1)
- 02 - Julien DIVE (2)
- 03 - Jean-Louis BRICOUT (1)
- 03 - Jean-Louis BRICOUT (2)
- 04 - Marc DELATTE (1)
- 04 - Marc DELATTE (2)
- 05 - Jacques KRABAL (1)
- 05 - Jacques KRABAL (2)
03 Allier
- 01 - Jean-Paul DUFREGNE (1)
- 01 - Jean-Paul DUFREGNE (2)
- 02 - Laurence VANCENEUBROCK (1)
- 02 - Laurence VANCEUNEBROCK (2)
- 03 - Bénédicte PEYROL (1)
- 03 - Bénédicte PEYROL (2)
04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence
- 01 - Delphine BAGARRY (1)
- 01 - Delphine BAGARRY (2)
- 02 - Christophe CASTANER (1)
- 02 - Christophe CASTANER (2)
05 Hautes-Alpes
06 Alpes-Maritimes
- 01 - Eric CIOTTI (2)
- 02 - Loïc DOMBREVAL (1)
- 02 - Loïc DOMBREVAL (2)
- 03 - Cédric ROUSSEL (1)
- 03 - Cédric ROUSSEL (2)
- 04 - Alexandra VALETTA ARDISSON (1)
- 04 - Alexandra VALETTA ARDISSON (2)
- 05 - Marine BRENIER (1)
- 05 - Marine BRENIER (2)
- 06 - Laurence TRASTOUR-ISNART (1)
- 06 - Laurence TRASTOUR-ISNART (2)
- 07 - Eric PAUGET (2)
- 07 - Éric PAUGET (1)
- 08 - Bernard BROCHAND (1)
- 08 - Bernard BROCHAND (2)
- 09 - Michèle TABAROT (1)
- 09 - Michèle TABAROT (2)
07 Ardèche
- 01 - Hervé SAULIGNAC (1)
- 01 - Hervé SAULIGNAC (2)
- 02 - Olivier DUSSOPT (1)
- 02 - Olivier DUSSOPT (2)
- 03 - Fabrice BRUN (1)
- 03 - Fabrice BRUN (2)
08 Ardennes
- 01 - Bérengère POLETTI (1)
- 01 - Bérengère POLETTI (2)
- 02 - Pierre CORDIER (1)
- 02 - Pierre CORDIER (2)
- 03 - Jean-Luc WARSMANN (1)
- 03 - Jean-Luc WARSMANN (2)
09 Ariège
10 Aube
- 01 - Grégory BESSON-MOREAU (1)
- 01 - Grégory BESSON-MOREAU (2)
- 02 - Valérie BAZIN-MALGRAS (1 et 2)
- 03 - Gérard MENUEL (1)
- 03 - Gérard MENUEL (2)
11 Aude
- 01 - Danièle HERIN (1)
- 01 - Danièle HERIN (2)
- 02 - Alain PEREA (1)
- 02 - Alain PEREA (2)
- 03 - Mireille ROBERT (1 et 2)
12 Aveyron
- 01 - Stéphane MAZARS (1)
- 01 - Stéphane MAZARS (2)
- 02 - Anne BLANC (1)
- 02 - Anne BLANC (2)
- 03 - Arnaud VIALA (1)
- 03 - Arnaud VIALA (2)
13 Bouches-du-Rhône
- 01 - Valérie BOYER (1)
- 01 - Valérie BOYER (2)
- 02 - Claire PITOLLAT (1)
- 02 - Claire PITOLLAT (2)
- 04 - Jean-Luc MELENCHON (1)
- 04 - Jean-Luc MELENCHON (2)
- 05 - Cathy RACON-BOUZON (1)
- 05 - Cathy RACON-BOUZON (2)
- 06 - Guy TEISSIER (1)
- 06 - Guy TEISSIER (2)
- 07 - Saïd AHAMADA (1)
- 07 - Saïd AHAMADA (2)
- 08 - Jean-Marc ZULESI (1)
- 08 - Jean-Marc ZULESI (2)
- 09 - Bernard DEFLESSELLES (1)
- 09 - Bernard DEFLESSELLES (2)
- 10 - François-Michel LAMBERT (1)
- 10 - François-Michel LAMBERT (2)
- 11 - Mohamed LAQHILA (1)
- 11 - Mohamed LAQHILA (2)
- 12 - Eric DIARD (1)
- 12 - Eric DIARD (2)
- 13 - Pierre DHARREVILLE (1)
- 13 - Pierre DHARREVILLE (2)
- 14 - Anne-Laurence PETEL (1)
- 14 - Anne-Laurence PETEL (2)
- 15 - Bernard REYNÈS (1)
- 15 - Bernard REYNÈS (2)
- 16 - Monica MICHEL (1)
- 16 - Monica MICHEL (2)
14 Calvados
- 01 - Fabrice LE VIGOUREUX (1)
- 01 - Fabrice LE VIGOUREUX (2)
- 02 - Laurence DUMONT (1)
- 02 - Laurence DUMONT (2)
- 03 - Sébastien LECLERC (1)
- 03 - Sébastien LECLERC (2)
- 04 - Christophe BLANCHET (1)
- 04 - Christophe BLANCHET (2)
- 05 - Bertrand BOUYX (1)
- 05 - Bertrand BOUYX (2)
- 06 - Alain TOURRET (1)
- 06 - Alain TOURRET (2)
15 Cantal
16 Charente
- 01 - Thomas MESNIER (1)
- 01 - Thomas MESNIER (2)
- 02 - Sandra MARSAUD (1)
- 02 - Sandra MARSAUD (2)
- 03 - Jérôme LAMBERT (1)
- 03 - Jérôme LAMBERT (2)
17 Charente-Maritime
- 01 - Olivier FALORNI (1)
- 01 - Olivier FALORNI (2)
- 02 - Frédérique TUFFNELL (1 et 2)
- 03 - Jean-Philippe ARDOUIN (1)
- 03 - Jean-Philippe ARDOUIN (2)
- 04 - Raphaël GÉRARD (1)
- 04 - Raphaël GÉRARD (2)
- 05 - Didier QUENTIN (1)
- 05 - Didier QUENTIN (2)
18 Cher
- 01 - François CORMIER-BOULIGEON (1)
- 01 - François CORMIER-BOULIGEON (2)
- 02 - Nadia ESSAYAN (1)
- 02 - Nadia ESSAYAN (2)
- 03 - Loïc KERVRAN (1)
- 03 - Loïc KERVRAN (2)
19 Corrèze
- 01 - Christophe JERRETIE (1)
- 01 - Christophe JERRETIE (2)
- 02 - Frédérique MEUNIER (1)
- 02 - Frédérique MEUNIER (2)
20A Corse du Sud
- 01 - Jean-Jacques FERRARA (1)
- 01 - Jean-Jacques FERRARA (2)
- 02 - Paul-André COLOMBANI (1)
- 02 - Paul-André COLOMBANI (2)
20B Haute-Corse
- 01 - Michel CASTELLANI (1)
- 01 - Michel CASTELLANI (2)
- 02 - Jean-Félix ACQUAVIVA (1)
- 02 - Jean-Félix ACQUAVIVA (2)
21 Côte-d'Or
- 01 - Didier MARTIN (1)
- 01 - Didier MARTIN (2)
- 02 - Rémi DELATTE (1)
- 02 - Rémi DELATTE (2)
- 03 - Fadila KHATTABI (1)
- 03 - Fadila KHATTABI (2)
- 04 - Yolaine DE COURSON (1)
- 04 - Yolaine DE COURSON (2)
- 05 - Didier PARIS (1 et 2)
22 Côtes d'Armor
- 01 - Bruno JONCOUR (1)
- 01 - Bruno JONCOUR (2)
- 02 - Hervé BERVILLE (1)
- 02 - Hervé BERVILLE (2)
- 03 - Marc LE FUR (1)
- 03 - Marc LE FUR (2)
- 04 - Yannick KERLOGOT (1)
- 04 - Yannick KERLOGOT (2)
- 05 - Eric BOTHOREL (1)
- 05 - Eric BOTHOREL (2)
23 Creuse
24 Dordogne
- 01 - Philippe CHASSAING (1)
- 01 - Philippe CHASSAING (2)
- 02 - Michel DELPON (1)
- 02 - Michel DELPON (2)
- 03 - Jean-Pierre CUBERTAFON (1)
- 03 - Jean-Pierre CUBERTAFON (2)
- 04 - Jacqueline DUBOIS (1)
- 04 - Jacqueline DUBOIS (2)
25 Doubs
- 01 - Fannette CHARVIER (1)
- 01 - Fannette CHARVIER (2)
- 02 - Eric ALAUZET (1)
- 02 - Eric ALAUZET (2)
- 03 - Denis SOMMER (1)
- 03 - Denis SOMMER (2)
- 04 - Frédéric BARBIER (1)
- 04 - Frédéric BARBIER (2)
- 05 - Annie GENEVARD (1)
- 05 - Annie GENEVARD (2)
26 Drôme
- 01 - Mireille CLAPOT (1)
- 01 - Mireille CLAPOT (2)
- 02 - Alice THOUROT (1)
- 02 - Alice THOUROT (2)
- 03 - Célia DE LAVERGNE (1)
- 03 - Célia DE LAVERGNE (2)
- 04 - Emmanuelle ANTHOINE (1)
- 04 - Emmanuelle ANTHOINE (2)
27 Eure
- 01 - Bruno LE MAIRE (1)
- 01 - Bruno LE MAIRE (2)
- 02 - Fabien GOUTTEFARDE (1)
- 02 - Fabien GOUTTEFARDE (2)
- 03 - Marie TAMARELLE-VERHAEGUE (1)
- 03 - Marie TAMARELLE-VERHAEGUE (2)
- 04 - Bruno QUESTEL (1)
- 04 - Bruno QUESTEL (2)
- 05 - Claire O'PETIT (1)
- 05 - Claire O'PETIT (2)
28 Eure-et-Loir
- 01 - Guillaume KASBARIAN (1)
- 01 - Guillaume KASBARIAN (2)
- 02 - Olivier MARLEIX (1)
- 02 - Olivier MARLEIX (2)
- 03 - Laure DE LA RAUDIÈRE (1)
- 03 - Laure DE LA RAUDIÈRE (2)
- 04 - Philippe VIGIER (1)
- 04 - Philippe VIGIER (2)
29 Finistère
- 01 - Annaïg LE MEUR (1)
- 01 - Annaïg LE MEUR (2)
- 02 - Jean-Charles LARSONNEUR (1)
- 02 - Jean-Charles LARSONNEUR (2)
- 03 - Didier LE GAC (1)
- 03 - Didier LE GAC (2)
- 04 - Sandrine LE FEUR (1)
- 04 - Sandrine LE FEUR (2)
- 05 - Graziella MELCHIOR (1)
- 05 - Graziella MELCHIOR (2)
- 06 - Richard FERRAND (1)
- 06 - Richard FERRAND (2)
- 08 - Erwan BALANANT (1)
- 08 - Erwan BALANANT (2)
30 Gard
- 01 - Françoise DUMAS (1)
- 01 - Françoise DUMAS (2)
- 03 - Anthony CELLIER (1)
- 03 - Anthony CELLIER (2)
- 04 - Annie CHAPELIER (1)
- 04 - Annie CHAPELIER (2)
- 05 - Olivier GAILLARD (1)
- 05 - Olivier GAILLARD (2)
- 06 - Philippe BERTA (1)
- 06 - Philippe BERTA (2)
31 Haute-Garonne
- 01 - Pierre CABARE (1)
- 01 - Pierre CABARE (2)
- 02 - Jean-Luc LAGLEIZE (1)
- 02 - Jean-Luc LAGLEIZE (2)
- 03 - Corinne VIGNON (1)
- 03 - Corinne VIGNON (2)
- 04 - Mickaël NOGAL (1)
- 04 - Mickaël NOGAL (2)
- 05 - Jean-François PORTARRIEU (1)
- 05 - Jean-François PORTARRIEU (2)
- 06 - Monique IBORRA (1)
- 06 - Monique IBORRA (2)
- 07 - Élisabeth TOUTUT-PICARD (1)
- 07 - Élisabeth TOUTUT-PICARD (2)
- 09 - Sandrine MÖRCH (1)
- 09 - Sandrine MÖRCH (2)
- 10 - Sébastien NADOT (1)
- 10 - Sébastien NADOT (2)
32 Gers
33 Gironde
- 01 - Dominique DAVID (1)
- 01 - Dominique DAVID (2)
- 02 - Catherine FABRE (1)
- 02 - Catherine FABRE (2)
- 03 - Loïc PRUD'HOMME (1)
- 03 - Loïc PRUD'HOMME (2)
- 04 - Alain DAVID (1)
- 04 - Alain DAVID (2)
- 05 - Benoît SIMIAN (1)
- 05 - Benoît SIMIAN (2)
- 06 - Eric POULLIAT (1)
- 06 - Eric POULLIAT (2)
- 07 - Bérangère COUILLARD (1)
- 07 - Bérangère COUILLARD (2)
- 08 - Sophie PANONACLE (1)
- 08 - Sophie PANONACLE (2)
- 09 - Sophie METTE (1)
- 09 - Sophie METTE (2)
- 10 - Florent BOUDIE (1)
- 10 - Florent BOUDIE (2)
- 11 - Véronique HAMMERER (1)
- 11 - Véronique HAMMERER (2)
- 12 - Christelle DUBOS (01)
- 12 - Christelle DUBOS (02)
34 Hérault
- 01 - Patricia MIRALLÈS (1)
- 01 - Patricia MIRALLÈS (2)
- 02 - Muriel RESSIGUIER (1)
- 02 - Muriel RESSIGUIER (2)
- 03 - Coralie DUBOST (1)
- 03 - Coralie DUBOST (2)
- 04 - Jean-François ELIAOU (1)
- 04 - Jean-François ELIAOU (2)
- 05 - Philippe HUPPÉ (1)
- 05 - Philippe HUPPÉ (2)
- 06 - Emmanuelle MÉNARD (1)
- 06 - Emmanuelle MÉNARD (2)
- 07 - Christophe EUZET (1)
- 07 - Christophe EUZET (2)
- 08 - Nicolas DÉMOULIN (1)
- 08 - Nicolas DÉMOULIN (2)
- 09 - Patrick VIGNAL (1)
- 09 - Patrick VIGNAL (2)
35 Ille-et-Vilaine
- 01 - Mostapha LAABID (1)
- 01 - Mostapha LAABID (2)
- 02 - Laurence MAILLART-MÉHAIGNERIE (1)
- 02 - Laurence MAILLART-MÉHAIGNERIE (2)
- 03 - François ANDRÉ (1)
- 03 - François ANDRÉ (2)
- 04 - Gaël LE BOHEC et (12)
- 05 - Christine CLOAREC (1)
- 05 - Christine CLOAREC (2)
- 06 - Thierry BENOIT (1)
- 06 - Thierry BENOIT (2)
- 07 - Gilles LURTON (1)
- 07 - Gilles LURTON (2)
- 08 - Florian BACHELIER (1)
- 08 - Florian BACHELIER (2)
36 Indre
- 01 - François JOLIVET (1)
- 01 - François JOLIVET (2)
- 02 - Nicolas FORISSIER (1)
- 02 - Nicolas FORISSIER (2)
37 Indre-et-Loire
- 01 - Philippe CHALUMEAU (1)
- 01 - Philippe CHALUMEAU (2)
- 02 - Daniel LABARONNE (1)
- 02 - Daniel LABARONNE (2)
- 03 - Sophie AUCONIE (1)
- 03 - Sophie AUCONIE (2)
- 04 - Fabienne COLBOC (1)
- 04 - Fabienne COLBOC (2)
- 05 - Sabine THILLAYE (1)
- 05 - Sabine THILLAYE (2)
38 Isère
- 01 - Olivier VERAN (1)
- 01 - Olivier VERAN (2)
- 02 - Jean-Charles COLAS-ROY (1)
- 02 - Jean-Charles COLAS-ROY (2)
- 03 - Emilie CHALAS et (12)
- 04 - Marie-Noëlle BATTISTEL (1)
- 04 - Marie-Noëlle BATTISTEL (2)
- 05 - Catherine KAMOWSKI (1)
- 05 - Catherine KAMOWSKI (2)
- 07 - Monique LIMON (1)
- 07 - Monique LIMON (2)
- 08 - Caroline ABADIE (1)
- 08 - Caroline ABADIE (2)
- 09 - Élodie JACQUIER-LAFORGE (1)
- 09 - Élodie JACQUIER-LAFORGE (2)
39 Jura
- 01 - Danielle BRULEBOIS (1)
- 01 - Danielle BRULEBOIS (2)
- 02 - Marie-Christine DALLOZ (1)
- 02 - Marie-Christine DALLOZ (2)
- 03 - Jean-Marie SERMIER (1)
- 03 - Jean-Marie SERMIER (2)
40 Landes
- 01 - Geneviève DARRIEUSSECQ (1)
- 01 - Geneviève DARRIEUSSECQ (2)
- 02 - Lionel CAUSSE (1)
- 02 - Lionel CAUSSE (2)
- 03 - Boris VALLAUD (1)
- 03 - Boris VALLAUD (2)
41 Loir-et-Cher
- 01 - Marc FESNEAU (1)
- 01 - Marc FESNEAU (2)
- 02 - Guillaume PELTIER (1)
- 02 - Guillaume PELTIER (2)
- 03 - Maurice LEROY (1)
- 03 - Maurice LEROY (2)
42 Loire
- 01 - Régis JUANICO (1)
- 01 - Régis JUANICO (2)
- 02 - Jean-Michel MIS (1)
- 02 - Jean-Michel MIS (2)
- 03 - Valéria FAURE-MUNTIAN (1)
- 03 - Valéria FAURE-MUNTIAN (2)
- 04 - Dino CINIERI (1)
- 04 - Dino CINIERI (2)
- 05 - Nathalie SARLES (1)
- 05 - Nathalie SARLES (2)
- 06 - Julien BOROWCZYK (1)
- 06 - Julien BOROWCZYK (2)
43 Haute-Loire
- 01 - Isabelle VALENTIN (1)
- 01 - Isabelle VALENTIN (2)
- 02 - Jean-Pierre VIGIER (1)
- 02 - Jean-Pierre VIGIER (2)
44 Loire-Atlantique
- 01 - François DE RUGY (1)
- 01 - François DE RUGY (2)
- 02 - Valérie OPPELT et (12)
- 03 - Anne-France BRUNET (1)
- 03 - Anne-France BRUNET (2)
- 04 - Aude AMADOU (1)
- 04 - Aude AMADOU (2)
- 05 - Sarah EL HAÏRY (1)
- 05 - Sarah EL HAÏRY (2)
- 06 - Yves DANIEL (1)
- 06 - Yves DANIEL (2)
- 07 - Sandrine JOSSO (1)
- 07 - Sandrine JOSSO (2)
- 08 - Audrey DUFEU (1)
- 08 - Audrey DUFEU (2)
- 09 - Yannick HAURY (1)
- 09 - Yannick HAURY (2)
- 10 - Sophie ERRANTE (1)
- 10 - Sophie ERRANTE (2)
45 Loiret
- 01 - Stéphanie RIST (1)
- 01 - Stéphanie RIST (2)
- 02 - Caroline JANVIER (1)
- 02 - Caroline JANVIER (2)
- 03 - Claude DE GANAY (1)
- 03 - Claude DE GANAY (2)
- 04 - Jean-Pierre DOOR (1)
- 04 - Jean-Pierre DOOR (2)
- 05 - Marianne DUBOIS (1)
- 05 - Marianne DUBOIS (2)
- 06 - Richard RAMOS (1)
- 06 - Richard RAMOS (2)
46_Lot
47 Lot-et-Garonne
- 01 - Michel LAUZZANA (1)
- 01 - Michel LAUZZANA (2)
- 02 - Alexandre FRESCHI (1)
- 02 - Alexandre FRESCHI (2)
- 03 - Olivier DAMAISIN (1)
48 Lozère
49 Maine-et-Loire
- 01 - Matthieu ORPHELIN (1)
- 01 - Matthieu ORPHELIN (2)
- 02 - Stella DUPONT (1)
- 02 - Stella DUPONT (2)
- 03 - Jean-Charles TAUGOURDEAU (1)
- 03 - Jean-Charles TAUGOURDEAU (2)
- 04 - Laëtitia SAINT-PAUL (1)
- 04 - Laëtitia SAINT-PAUL (2)
- 05 - Denis MASSEGLIA (1)
- 05 - Denis MASSEGLIA (2)
- 06 - Nicole DUBRE-CHIRAT (1)
- 06 - Nicole DUBRE-CHIRAT (2)
- 07 - Philippe BOLO (1)
- 07 - Philippe BOLO (2)
50 Manche
- 01 - Philippe GOSSELIN (1)
- 01 - Philippe GOSSELIN (2)
- 02 - Bertrand SORRE (1)
- 02 - Bertrand SORRE (2)
- 03 - Stéphane TRAVERT (1)
- 03 - Stéphane TRAVERT (1 et 2)
- 04 - Sonia KRIMI (1 et 2)
51 Marne
- 01 - Valérie BEAUVAIS (1)
- 01 - Valérie BEAUVAIS (2)
- 02 - Aina KURIC (1)
- 02 - Aina KURIC (2)
- 04 - Lise MAGNIER (1)
- 04 - Lise MAGNIER (2)
- 05 - Charles DE COURSON (1)
- 05 - Charles DE COURSON (2)
52 Haute-Marne
- 01 - Bérangère ABBA (1)
- 01 - Bérangère ABBA (2)
- 02 - François CORNUT-GENTILLE (1)
- 02 - François CORNUT-GENTILLE (2)
53 Mayenne
- 01 - Guillaume GAROT (1)
- 01 - Guillaume GAROT (2)
- 02 - Géraldine BANNIER (1)
- 02 - Géraldine BANNIER (2)
- 03 - Yannick FAVENNEC (1)
- 03 - Yannick FAVENNEC (2)
54 Meurthe-et-Moselle
- 01 - Carole GRANDJEAN (1)
- 01 - Carole GRANDJEAN (2)
- 02 - Laurent GARCIA (1)
- 02 - Laurent GARCIA (2)
- 03 - Xavier PALUSZKIEWICZ (1)
- 03 - Xavier PALUSZKIEWICZ (2)
- 04 - Thibault BAZIN (1)
- 04 - Thibault BAZIN (2)
- 05 - Dominique POTIER (1)
- 05 - Dominique POTIER (2)
- 06 - Caroline FIAT (1)
- 06 - Caroline FIAT (2)
55 Meuse
56 Morbihan
- 01 - Hervé PELLOIS (1)
- 01 - Hervé PELLOIS (2)
- 02 - Jimmy PAHUN (1)
- 02 - Jimmy PAHUN (2)
- 03 - Nicole LE PEIH (1)
- 03 - Nicole LE PEIH (2)
- 04 - Paul MOLAC (1)
- 05 - Gwendal ROUILLARD (1 et 2)
- 06 - Jean-Michel JACQUES (1)
- 06 - Jean-Michel JACQUES (2)
57 Moselle
- 01 - Belkhir BELHADDAD (1)
- 02 - Ludovic MENDES (1)
- 02 - Ludovic MENDES (2)
- 03 - Richard LIOGER (1)
- 03 - Richard LIOGER (2)
- 04 - Fabien DI FILIPPO (1)
- 04 - Fabien DI FILIPPO (2)
- 05 - Nicole TRISSE (1 et 2)
- 06 - Christophe AREND (1)
- 06 - Christophe AREND (2)
- 07 - Hélène ZANNIER (1)
- 07 - Hélène ZANNIER (2)
- 08 - Brahim HAMMOUCHE (1)
- 08 - Brahim HAMMOUCHE (2)
- 09 - Isabelle RAUCH (1)
- 09 - Isabelle RAUCH (2)
58 Nièvre
59 Nord
- 01 - Adrien QUATENNENS (1)
- 01 - Adrien QUATENNENS (2)
- 02 - Ugo BERNALICIS (1)
- 02 - Ugo BERNALICIS (2)
- 04 - Brigitte LISO (1)
- 04 - Brigitte LISO (2)
- 05 - Sébastien HUYGHE (1)
- 05 - Sébastien HUYGHE (2)
- 06 - Charlotte LECOCQ (1)
- 06 - Charlotte LECOCQ (2)
- 07 - Francis VERCAMER (1)
- 07 - Francis VERCAMER (2)
- 08 - Catherine OSSON (1 et 2)
- 09 - Valérie PETIT (1)
- 09 - Valérie PETIT (2)
- 10 - Vincent LEDOUX (1)
- 10 - Vincent LEDOUX (2)
- 11 - Laurent PIETRASZEWSKI (1)
- 11 - Laurent PIETRASZEWSKI (2)
- 12 - Anne-Laure CATTELOT (1 - 2)
- 13 - Christian HUTIN (1)
- 13 - Christian HUTIN (2)
- 14 - Paul CHRISTOPHE (1)
- 14 - Paul CHRISTOPHE (2)
- 15 - Jennifer DE TEMMERMAN (1)
- 15 - Jennifer DE TEMMERMAN (2)
- 16 - Alain BRUNEEL (1)
- 16 - Alain BRUNEEL (2)
- 17 - Dimitri HOUBRON (1)
- 17 - Dimitri HOUBRON (2)
- 18 - Guy BRICOUT (1)
- 18 - Guy BRICOUT (2)
- 19 - Sébastien CHENU (1)
- 19 - Sébastien CHENU (2)
- 20 - Fabien ROUSSEL (1)
- 20 - Fabien ROUSSEL (2)
- 21 - Béatrice DESCAMPS (1)
- 21 - Béatrice DESCAMPS (2)
60 Oise
- 01 - Olivier DASSAULT (1)
- 01 - Olivier DASSAULT (2)
- 02 - Agnès THILL (1)
- 02 - Agnès THILL (2)
- 03 - Pascal BOIS (1)
- 03 - Pascal BOIS (2)
- 04 - Éric WOERTH (1)
- 04 - Éric WOERTH (2)
- 05 - Pierre VATIN (1)
- 05 - Pierre VATIN (2)
- 06 - Carole BUREAU BONNARD (1)
- 06 - Carole BUREAU BONNARD (2)
- 07 - Maxime MINOT (1)
- 07 - Maxime MINOT (2)
61 Orne
- 01 - Joaquim PUEYO (1)
- 01 - Joaquim PUEYO (2)
- 02 - Véronique LOUWAGIE (1)
- 02 - Véronique LOUWAGIE (2)
- 03 - Jérôme NURY (1)
- 03 - Jérôme NURY (2)
62 Pas-de-Calais
- 01 - Bruno DUVERGÉ (2)
- 02 - Jacqueline MAQUET (1)
- 02 - Jacqueline MAQUET (2)
- 04 - Daniel FASQUELLE (1)
- 04 - Daniel FASQUELLE (2)
- 05 - Jean-Pierre PONT (1)
- 05 - Jean-Pierre PONT (2)
- 06 - Brigitte BOURGUIGNON (1)
- 06 - Brigitte BOURGUIGNON (2)
- 07 - Pierre-Henri DUMONT (1)
- 07 - Pierre-Henri DUMONT (2)
- 08 - Benoit POTTERIE (2)
- 09 - Marguerite DEPREZ-AUDEBERT (1)
- 09 - Marguerite DEPREZ-AUDEBERT (2)
- 10 - Ludovic PAJOT (1)
- 10 - Ludovic PAJOT (2)
- 11 - Marine LE PEN (1)
- 11 - Marine LE PEN (2)
63 Puy-de-Dôme
- 01 - Valérie THOMAS (1)
- 01 - Valérie THOMAS (2)
- 02 - Christine PIRÈS BEAUNE (1)
- 02 - Christine PIRÈS BEAUNE (2)
- 03 - Laurence VICHNIEVSKY (1)
- 04 - Michel FANGET (1 et 2)
- 05 - André CHASSAIGNE (1)
- 05 - André CHASSAIGNE (2)
64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques
- 01 - Josy POUEYTO (1)
- 01 - Josy POUEYTO (2)
- 02 - Jean-Paul MATTEI (1)
- 02 - Jean-Paul MATTEI (2)
- 03 - David HABIB (1)
- 03 - David HABIB (2)
- 04 - Jean LASSALLE (1)
- 04 - Jean LASSALLE (2)
- 05 - Florence LASSERRE (1)
- 05 - Florence LASSERRE (2)
- 06 - Vincent BRU (1)
- 06 - Vincent BRU (2)
65 Hautes-Pyrénées
- 01 - Jean-Bernard SEMPASTOUS (1)
- 01 - Jean-Bernard SEMPASTOUS (2)
- 02 - Jeanine DUBIÉ (1)
- 02 - Jeanine DUBIÉ (2)
66 Pyrénées-Orientales
- 01 - Romain GRAU (1)
- 01 - Romain GRAU (2)
- 02 - Louis ALIOT (1)
- 02 - Louis ALIOT (2)
- 03 - Laurence GAYTE (1)
- 03 - Laurence GAYTE (2)
- 04 - Sébastien CAZENOVE (1)
- 04 - Sébastien CAZENOVE (2)
67 Bas-Rhin
- 01 - Thierry MICHELS (1)
- 01 - Thierry MICHELS (2)
- 02 - Sylvain WASERMAN (1)
- 02 - Sylvain WASERMAN (2)
- 03 - Bruno STUDER (1)
- 03 - Bruno STUDER (2)
- 04 - Martine WONNER (1)
- 04 - Martine WONNER (2)
- 05 - Antoine HERTH (1)
- 05 - Antoine HERTH (2)
- 06 - Laurent FURST (1)
- 06 - Laurent FURST (2)
- 07 - Patrick HETZEL (1)
- 07 - Patrick HETZEL (2)
- 08 - Frédéric REISS (1)
- 08 - Frédéric REISS (2)
- 09 - Vincent THIEBAUT (1)
- 09 - Vincent THIEBAUT (2)
68 Haut-Rhin
- 01 - Éric STRAUMANN (1)
- 01 - Éric STRAUMANN (2)
- 02 - Jacques CATTIN (1)
- 02 - Jacques CATTIN (2)
- 03 - Jean-Luc REITZER (1)
- 03 - Jean-Luc REITZER (2)
- 04 - Raphaël SCHELLENBERGER (1)
- 04 - Raphaël SCHELLENBERGER (2)
- 05 - Olivier BECHT (1)
- 05 - Olivier BECHT (2)
- 06 - Bruno FUCHS (1)
- 06 - Bruno FUCHS (1 et 2)
69 Rhône
- 01 - Thomas RUDIGOZ (1)
- 01 - Thomas RUDIGOZ (2)
- 02 - Hubert JULIEN-LAFERRIERE (1)
- 02 - Hubert JULIEN-LAFERRIERE (2)
- 03 - Jean-Louis TOURAINE (1)
- 03 - Jean-Louis TOURAINE (2)
- 04 - Anne BRUGNERA (1)
- 04 - Anne BRUGNERA (2)
- 05 - Blandine BROCARD (1)
- 05 - Blandine BROCARD (2)
- 06 - Bruno BONNELL (2)
- 07 - Anissa KHEDHER (1)
- 07 - Anissa KHEDHER (2)
- 08 - Patrice VERCHÈRE (2)
- 09 - Bernard PERRUT (1)
- 09 - Bernard PERRUT (2)
- 10 - Thomas GASSILLOUD (1)
- 10 - Thomas GASSILLOUD (2)
- 11 - Jean-Luc FUGIT (1)
- 11 - Jean-Luc FUGIT (2)
- 12 - Cyrille ISAAC-SIBILLE (1)
- 12 - Cyrille ISAAC-SIBILLE (2)
- 13 - Danièle CAZARIAN (1)
- 13 - Danièle CAZARIAN (2)
- 14 - Yves BLEIN (1)
- 14 - Yves BLEIN (2)
70 Haute-Saône
- 01 - Barbara BESSOT BALLOT (1)
- 01 - Barbara BESSOT BALLOT (2)
- 02 - Christophe LEJEUNE (1)
- 02 - Christophe LEJEUNE (2)
71 Saône-et-Loire
- 01 - Benjamin DIRX (1)
- 01 - Benjamin DIRX (2)
- 02 - Josiane CORNELOUP (1)
- 02 - Josiane CORNELOUP (2)
- 03 - Rémy REBEYROTTE (1)
- 03 - Rémy REBEYROTTE (2)
- 04 - Cécile UNTERMAIER (1)
- 04 - Cécile UNTERMAIER (2)
- 05 - Raphaël GAUVIN (2)
- 05 - Raphaël GAUVIN (2)
72 Sarthe
- 01 - Damien PICHEREAU (1)
- 01 - Damien PICHEREAU (2)
- 02 - Marietta KARAMANLI (1)
- 02 - Marietta KARAMANLI (2)
- 03 - Pascale FONTENEL-PERSONNE (1)
- 03 - Pascale FONTENEL-PERSONNE (2)
- 04 - Stéphane LE FOLL (1)
- 04 - Stéphane LE FOLL (2)
- 05 - Jean-Carles GRELIER (1)
- 05 - Jean-Carles GRELIER (2)
73 Savoie
- 01 - Typhanie DEGOIS (1)
- 01 - Typhanie DEGOIS (2)
- 02 - Vincent ROLLAND (1)
- 02 - Vincent ROLLAND (2)
- 03 - Émilie BONNIVARD (1)
- 03 - Émilie BONNIVARD (2)
- 04 - Patrick MIGNOLA (1)
- 04 - Patrick MIGNOLA (2)
74 Haute-Savoie
- 01 - Véronique RIOTTON (1)
- 01 - Véronique RIOTTON (2)
- 02 - Frédérique LARDET (1)
- 02 - Frédérique LARDET (2)
- 03 - Martial SADDIER (1)
- 03 - Martial SADDIER (2)
- 04 - Virginie DUBY-MULLER (01)
- 04 - Virginie DUBY-MULLER (02)
- 05 - Marion LENNE (1)
- 05 - Marion LENNE (2)
- 06 - Xavier ROSEREN (1)
- 06 - Xavier ROSEREN (2)
75 Paris
- 01 - Sylvain MAILLARD (1)
- 02 - Gilles LE GENDRE (1)
- 02 - Gilles LE GENDRE (2)
- 03 - Stanislas GUERINI (1)
- 03 - Stanislas GUERINI (2)
- 04 - Brigitte KUSTER (1)
- 04 - Brigitte KUSTER (2)
- 05 - Benjamin GRIVEAUX (1)
- 05 - Benjamin GRIVEAUX (2)
- 06 - Pierre PERSON (1)
- 06 - Pierre PERSON (2)
- 07 - Pacôme RUPIN (1)
- 07 - Pacôme RUPIN (2)
- 08 - Laëtitia AVIA (1)
- 08 - Laëtitia AVIA (2)
- 09 - Buon TAN (1)
- 09 - Buon TAN (2)
- 10 - Anne-Christine LANG (1)
- 10 - Anne-Christine LANG (2)
- 11 - Marielle DE SARNEZ (1)
- 11 - Marielle DE SARNEZ (1 et 2)
- 12 - Olivia GREGOIRE (1)
- 12 - Olivia GREGOIRE (2)
- 13 - Hugues RENSON (1)
- 13 - Hugues RENSON (2)
- 14 - Claude GOASGUEN (1)
- 14 - Claude GOASGUEN (2)
- 15 - George PAU-LANGEVIN (1)
- 15 - George PAU-LANGEVIN (2)
- 16 - Mounir MAHJOUBI (1)
- 16 - Mounir MAHJOUBI et (2)
- 17 - Danièle OBONO (1)
- 17 - Danièle OBONO (2)
- 18 - Pierre-Yves BOURNAZEL (1)
- 18 - Pierre-Yves BOURNAZEL (2)
76 Seine-Maritime
- 01 - Damien ADAM (1)
- 01 - Damien ADAM (2)
- 02 - Annie VIDAL (1)
- 02 - Annie VIDAL (2)
- 03 - Hubert WULFRANC (1)
- 03 - Hubert WULFRANC (2)
- 04 - Sira SYLLA (1 et 2)
- 05 - Christophe BOUILLON (1)
- 05 - Christophe BOUILLON (2)
- 06 - Sébastien JUMEL (1)
- 06 - Sébastien JUMEL (2)
- 07 - Agnès FIRMIN LE BODO (1)
- 07 - Agnès FIRMIN LE BODO (2)
- 08 - Jean-Paul LECOCQ (1)
- 08 - Jean-Paul LECOCQ (2)
- 09 - Stéphanie KERBARH (1)
- 09 - Stéphanie KERBARH (2)
- 10 - Xavier BATUT (1)
- 10 - Xavier BATUT (2)
77 Seine-et-Marne
- 01 - Aude LUQUET (1)
- 01 - Aude LUQUET (2)
- 02 - Valérie LACROUTE (1)
- 02 - Valérie LACROUTE (2)
- 03 - Yves JEGO (1)
- 03 - Yves JEGO (2)
- 04 - Christian JACOB (1)
- 04 - Christian JACOB (2)
- 05 - Franck RIESTER (1)
- 05 - Franck RIESTER (2)
- 06 - Jean François PARIGI (1 et 2)
- 07 - Rodrigue KOKOUENDO (01)
- 07 - Rodrigue KOKOUENDO (02)
- 08 - Jean-Michel FAUVERGUE (1)
- 08 - Jean-Michel FAUVERGUE (2)
- 09 - Michèle PEYRON (1)
- 09 - Michèle PEYRON (2)
- 10 - Stéphanie DO (1)
- 10 - Stéphanie DO (2)
- 11 - Olivier FAURE (1)
- 11 - Olivier FAURE (2)
78 Yvelines
- 01 - Didier BAICHERE (1)
- 01 - Didier BAICHERE (2)
- 02 - Jean-Noël BARROT (1)
- 02 - Jean-Noël BARROT (2)
- 03 - Béatrice PIRON (1)
- 03 - Béatrice PIRON (2)
- 04 - Marie LEBEC (1)
- 04 - Marie LEBEC (2)
- 05 - Yaël BRAUN PIVET (1 et 2)
- 06 - Natalia POUZYREFF (1)
- 06 - Natalia POUZYREFF (2)
- 07 - Michèle de VAUCOULEURS (1)
- 07 - Michèle de VAUCOULEURS (2)
- 08 - Michel VIALAY (1)
- 08 - Michel VIALAY (2)
- 09 - Bruno MILLIENNE (1)
- 09 - Bruno MILLIENNE (2)
- 10 - Aurore BERGE (1)
- 10 - Aurore BERGE (2)
- 11 - Nadia HAÏ (1)
- 11 - Nadia HAÏ (2)
- 12 - Florence GRANJUS (1)
- 12 - Florence GRANJUS (2)
79 Deux-Sèvres
- 01 - Guillaume CHICHE (1)
- 01 - Guillaume CHICHE (2)
- 02 - Delphine BATHO (1)
- 02 - Delphine BATHO (2)
- 03 - Jean-Marie FIEVET (1)
- 03 - Jean-Marie FIEVET (2)
80 Somme
- 01 - François RUFFIN (1)
- 01 - François RUFFIN (2)
- 02 - Barbara POMPILI (1)
- 02 - Barbara POMPILI (2)
- 03 - Emmanuel MAQUET (1)
- 03 - Emmanuel MAQUET (2)
- 04 - Jean-Claude LECLABART (1)
- 04 - Jean-Claude ECLABART (2)
- 05 - François DEMILLY (1)
81 Tarn
- 01 - Philipe FOLLIOT (1)
- 01 - Philippe FOLLIOT (2)
- 02 - Marie-Christine VERDIER-JOUCLAS (1)
- 02 - Marie-Christine VERDIER-JOUCLAS (2)
- 03 - Jean TERLIER (1)
- 03 - Jean TERLIER (2)
82 Tarn-et-Garonne
83 Var
- 01 - Geneviève LEVY (2)
- 01 - geneviève LEVY (1)
- 02 - Cécile MUSCHOTTI (1 et 2)
- 03 - Jean Louis MASSON (2)
- 03 - jean Louis MASSON (1)
- 04 - Sereine MAUBORGNE (1)
- 04 - Sereine MAUBORGNE (2)
- 05 - Philippe MICHEL-KLEISBAUER (1)
- 05 - Philippe MICHEL-KLEISBAUER (2)
- 06 - Valérie GOMEZ-BASSAC (1)
- 06 - Valérie GOMEZ-BASSAC (2)
- 08 - Fabien MATRAS (1)
- 08 - Fabien MATRAS (2)
84 Vaucluse
- 01 - Jean-François CESARINI (1 et 2)
- 02 - Jean-Claude BOUCHET (1)
- 02 - Jean-Claude BOUCHET (2)
- 03 - Brune POIRSON (1)
- 03 - Brune POIRSON (2)
- 04 - Jacques BOMPARD (1)
- 04 - Jacques BOMPARD (2)
- 05 - Julien AUBERT (1)
- 05 - Julien AUBERT (2)
85 Vendée
- 01 - Philippe LATOMBE (1)
- 01 - Philippe LATOMBE (2)
- 02 - Patricia GALLERNEAU (1)
- 02 - Patricia GALLERNEAU (2)
- 03 - Stéphane BUCHOU (1)
- 03 - Stéphane BUCHOU (2)
- 04 - Martine LEGUILE-BALLOY (1)
- 04 - Martine LEGUILE-BALLOY (2)
- 05 - Pierre HENRIET (1)
- 05 - Pierre HENRIET (2)
86 Vienne
- 01 - Jacques SAVATIER (1)
- 01 - Jacques SAVATIER (2)
- 02 - Sacha HOULIE (1)
- 02 - Sacha HOULIE (2)
- 03 - Jean-Michel CLEMENT (1)
- 03 - Jean-Michel CLEMENT (2)
- 04 - Nicolas TURQUOIS (1)
- 04 - Nicolas TURQUOIS (2)
87 Haute-Vienne
- 01 - Sophie BEAUDOUIN-HUBIERE (1)
- 01 - Sophie BEAUDOUIN-HUBIERE (2)
- 02 - Jean-Baptiste DJEBBARI BONNET (1)
- 02 - Jean-Baptiste DJEBBARI BONNET (2)
- 03 - Marie-Ange MAGNE (1)
- 03 - Marie-Ange MAGNE (2)
88 Vosges
- 01 - Stéphane VIRY (1)
- 01 - Stéphane VIRY (2)
- 02 - Gérard CHERPION (1)
- 02 - Gérard CHERPION (2)
- 03 - Christophe NAEGELEN (1)
- 03 - Christophe NAEGELEN (2)
- 04 - Jean-Jacques GAULTIER (1)
- 04 - Jean-Jacques GAULTIER (2)
89 Yonne
- 01 - Guillaume LARRIVE (1)
- 01 - Guillaume LARRIVE (2)
- 02 - André VILLIERS (1)
- 02 - André VILLIERS (2)
- 03 - Michele CROUZET (1 et 2)
90 Territoire de Belfort
91 Essonne
- 01 - Manuel VALLS (1)
- 01 - Manuel VALLS (2)
- 02 - Franck MARLIN (1)
- 02 - Franck MARLIN (2)
- 03 - Laëtitia ROMEIRO DIAS (1)
- 03 - Laëtitia ROMEIRO DIAS (2)
- 04 - Marie-Pierre RIXAIN (1 et 2)
- 05 - Cédric VILLANI (1 et 2)
- 06 - Amélie DE MONTCHALIN (1)
- 06 - Amélie DE MONTCHALIN (2)
- 07 - Robin REDA (1)
- 07 - Robin REDA (2)
- 08 - Nicolas DUPONT-AIGNAN (1)
- 08 - Nicolas DUPONT-AIGNAN (2)
- 09 - Marie GUEVENOUX (1)
- 09 - Marie GUEVENOUX (2)
- 10 - Pierre-Alain RAPHAN (1)
- 10 - Pierre-Alain RAPHAN (2)
92 Hauts-de-Seine
- 01 - Elsa FAUCILLON (1)
- 01 - Elsa FAUCILLON (2)
- 02 - Adrien TAQUET (1)
- 02 - Adrien TAQUET (2)
- 03 - Christine HENNION (1)
- 03 - Christine HENNION (2)
- 04 - Isabelle FLORENNES (1)
- 04 - Isabelle FLORENNES (2)
- 05 - Céline CALVEZ (1)
- 05 - Céline CALVEZ (2)
- 06 - Constance LE GRIP (1)
- 06 - Constance LE GRIP (2)
- 07 - Jacques MARILOSSIAN (1)
- 07 - Jacques MARILOSSIAN (2)
- 08 - Jacques MAIRE (1)
- 08 - Jacques MAIRE (2)
- 09 - Thierry SOLÈRE (1)
- 09 - Thierry SOLÈRE (2)
- 10 - Gabriel ATTAL (1)
- 10 - Gabriel ATTAL (2)
- 11 - Laurianne ROSSI (1)
- 11 - Laurianne ROSSI (2)
- 12 - Jean-Louis BOURLANGES (1)
- 12 - Jean-Louis BOURLANGES (2)
- 13 - Frédérique DUMAS (1)
- 13 - Frédérique DUMAS (2)
93 Seine-Saint-Denis
- 01 - Eric COQUEREL (1)
- 01 - Eric COQUEREL (2)
- 02 - Stéphane PEU (1)
- 02 - Stéphane PEU (2)
- 04 - Marie-Georges BUFFET (1)
- 04 - Marie-Georges BUFFET (2)
- 05 - Jean-Christophe LAGARDE (1)
- 05 - Jean-Christophe LAGARDE (2)
- 06 - Bastien LACHAUD (1)
- 06 - Bastien LACHAUD (2)
- 07 - Alexis CORBIERE (1)
- 07 - Alexis CORBIERE (2)
- 08 - Sylvie CHARRIERE (1)
- 08 - Sylvie CHARRIERE (2)
- 10 - Alain RAMADIER (1)
- 10 - Alain RAMADIER (2)
- 11 - Clémentine AUTAIN (1 et 2)
- 12 - Stéphane TESTE (1)
- 12 - Stéphane TESTE (2)
94 Val-de-Marne
- 01 - Frédéric DESCROZAILLE (1)
- 01 - Frédéric DESCROZAILLE (2)
- 02 - Jean-François MBAYE (1)
- 02 - Jean-François MBAYE (2)
- 03 - Laurent SAINT-MARTIN (01)
- 03 - Laurent SAINT-MARTIN (02)
- 04 - Maud PETIT (1 et 2)
- 05 - Gilles CARREZ (1)
- 05 - Gilles CARREZ (2)
- 06 - Guillaume GOUFFIER-CHA (1)
- 06 - Guillaume GOUFFIER-CHA (2)
- 07 - Jean-Jacques BRIDEY (1)
- 07 - Jean-Jacques BRIDEY (2)
- 08 - Michel HERBILLON (1)
- 08 - Michel HERBILLON (2)
- 09 - Luc CARVOUNAS (1)
- 09 - Luc CARVOUNAS (2)
- 10 - Mathilde PANOT (1)
- 10 - Mathilde PANOT (2)
- 11 - Albane GAILLOT (1)
- 11 - Albane GAILLOT (2)
95 Val-d'Oise
- 01 - Antoine SAVIGNET (1 et 2)
- 02 - Guillaume VUILLETET (1)
- 02 - Guillaume VUILLETET (2)
- 03 - Cécile RILHAC (1)
- 03 - Cécile RILHAC (2)
- 04 - Naïma MOUTCHOU (1)
- 04 - Naïma MOUTCHOU (2)
- 05 - Fiona LAZAAR (1)
- 05 - Fiona LAZAAR (2)
- 06 - Nathalie ELIMAS (1)
- 06 - Nathalie ELIMAS (2)
- 07 - Dominique DA SILVA (1)
- 07 - Dominique DA SILVA (2)
- 08 - François PUPPONI (1)
- 08 - François PUPPONI (2)
- 09 - Zivka PARK (1)
- 09 - Zivka PARK (2)
97-1 Guadeloupe
- 01 - Olivier SERVA (1 et 2)
- 02 - Justine BENIN (1)
- 02 - Justine BENIN (2)
- 03 - Max MATHIASIN (1 et 2)
- 04 - Hélène VAINQUEUR-CHRISTOPHE (1)
- 04 - Hélène VAINQUEUR-CHRISTOPHE (2)
97-2 Martinique
- 01 - Josette MANIN (1)
- 01 - Josette MANIN (2)
- 03 - Serge LETCHIMY (1)
- 03 - Serge LETCHIMY (2)
- 04 - Jean-Philippe NILOR (1)
- 04 - Jean-Philippe NILOR (2)
97-3 Guyane
97-4 La Réunion
- 01 - Éricka BAREIGTS (1)
- 01 - Éricka BAREIGTS (2)
- 02 - Huguette BELLO (1)
- 02 - Huguette BELLO (2)
- 03 - Nathalie BASSIRE (1)
- 03 - Nathalie BASSIRE (2)
- 04 - David LORION (1)
- 04 - David LORION (2)
- 05 - Jean-Hugues RATENON (1)
- 05 - Jean-Hugues RATENON (2)
- 06 - Nadia RAMASSAMY (1)
- 06 - Nadia RAMASSAMY (2)
- 07 - Thierry ROBERT (1)
- 07 - Thierry ROBERT (2)
97-5 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon
97-6 Mayotte
97-7 Saint Barthélémy et Saint-Martin
98-6 Wallis-et-Futuna
98-7 Polynésie-française
- 01 - Maina SAGE (1)
- 01 - Maina SAGE (2)
- 02 - Nicole SANQUER (1)
- 02 - Nicole SANQUER (2)
- 03 - Moetai Charles BROTHERSON (1)
- 03 - Moetai Charles BROTHERSON (2)
98-8 Nouvelle-Calédonie
99 Français de l'Étranger
- 01 - Roland LESCURE (1)
- 01 - Roland LESCURE (2)
- 02 - Paula FORTEZA (1 et 2)
- 03 - Alexandre HOLROYD (1)
- 03 - Alexandre HOLROYD (2)
- 04 - Pieyre Alexandre ANGLADE (1 et 2)
- 05 - Samantha CAZEBONNE (1)
- 05 - Samantha CAZEBONNE (2)
- 06 - Joachim SON FORGET (1 et 2)
- 08 - Meyer HABIB (1)
- 08 - Meyer HABIB (2)
- 09 - M'jid EL GUERRAB (1 et 2)
- 10 - Amal Amélia LAKRAFI (1)
- 10 - Amal Amélia LAKRAFI (2)
- 11 - Anne GENETET (1 et 2)