LAOS
Groupe d'amitié France - République démocratique populaire
lao
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. Yves Fromion (RPR) - Cher - 1
M. Jacques Le Nay (UDF) - Morbihan - 6
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF :
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE-LAOS
M. René André (RPR) - Manche - 2
M. François Asensi (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 11
M. Jean Bardet (RPR) - Val-d'Oise - 3
M. Jean-Louis Bernard (UDF) - Loiret - 3
M. Claude Birraux (UDF) - Haute-Savoie - 4
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
Mme Marie-Thérèse Boisseau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 6
M. Jean-Michel Boucheron (SOC) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 1
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. Yves Bur (UDF) - Bas-Rhin - 4
M. Dominique Caillaud (App.UDF) - Vendée - 2
M. Pierre Cardo (DL) - Yvelines - 7
M. Antoine Carré (DL) - Loiret - 1
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Guy-Michel Chauveau (SOC) - Sarthe - 3
M. Jean-François Chossy (UDF) - Loire - 7
M. Georges Colombier (DL) - Isère - 7
M. René Couanau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 7
M. Yves Coussain (UDF) - Cantal - 1
M. Léonce Deprez (UDF) - Pas-de-Calais - 4
M. Jean-Louis Dumont (SOC) - Meuse - 2
M. René Dutin (COM) - Dordogne - 3
M. Jean-Pierre Foucher (UDF) - Hauts-de-Seine - 12
M. Yves Fromion (RPR) - Cher - 1
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Jean de Gaulle (RPR) - Paris - 8
M. Hubert Grimault (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 2
M. Jean-Jacques Guillet (NI) - Hauts-de-Seine - 8
M. Pierre Hellier (DL) - Sarthe - 1
M. Michel Herbillon (DL) - Val-de-Marne - 8
M. Pierre Hériaud (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 9
Mme Anne-Marie Idrac (UDF) - Yvelines - 3
Mme Muguette Jacquaint (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 3
M. Denis Jacquat (DL) - Moselle - 2
M. Henry Jean-Baptiste (UDF) - Mayotte - 1
M. Édouard Landrain (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 5
M. Jacques Le Nay (UDF) - Morbihan - 6
M. Jean-Claude Lenoir (DL) - Orne - 2
M. Pierre Lequiller (DL) - Yvelines - 4
M. Patrick Leroy (COM) - Nord - 19
M. Roger Lestas (UDF) - Mayenne - 3
M. Patrice Martin-Lalande (RPR) - Loir-et-Cher - 2
M. Yves Nicolin (DL) - Loire - 5
M. Bernard Perrut (DL) - Rhône - 9
M. Étienne Pinte (RPR) - Yvelines - 1
M. Jean Proriol (DL) - Haute-Loire - 2
M. François Rochebloine (UDF) - Loire - 3
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
M. Joël Sarlot (DL) - Vendée - 5
M. Georges Sarre (RCV) - Paris - 6
M. Jean-Pierre Soisson (App.DL) - Yonne - 1
M. André Thien Ah Koon (NI) - La Réunion - 3
M. Michel Vauzelle (SOC) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 16
M. Michel Voisin (UDF) - Ain - 4
|