AUSTRALIE
Groupe d'amitié France - Commonwealth d'Australie
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. Gilbert Gantier (DL) - Paris - 15
M. Lionnel Luca (App.RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 6
M. Noël Mamère (RCV) - Gironde - 3
M. Daniel Paul (COM) - Seine-Maritime - 8
Mme Marie-Line Reynaud (SOC) - Charente - 2
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. Yves Coussain ( UDF) - Cantal - 1
M. Jean-Pierre Kucheida ( SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 12
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF :
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE-AUSTRALIE
M. Damien Alary (SOC) - Gard - 5
M. René André (RPR) - Manche - 2
Mme Sylvie Andrieux-Bacquet (SOC) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 7
M. Gérard Bapt (SOC) - Haute-Garonne - 2
M. Alain Barrau (SOC) - Hérault - 6
M. Christian Bataille (SOC) - Nord - 22
Mme Huguette Bello (RCV) - La Réunion - 2
M. Jean-Louis Bernard (UDF) - Loiret - 3
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
M. André Borel (SOC) - Vaucluse - 2
M. Victor Brial (RPR) - Wallis-et-Futuna - 1
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. Alain Calmat (App.SOC) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 12
M. Thierry Carcenac (SOC) - Tarn - 2
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Georges Colombier (DL) - Isère - 7
M. Yves Coussain (UDF) - Cantal - 1
M. Henri Cuq (RPR) - Yvelines - 9
M. Jean-Pierre Defontaine (RCV) - Pas-de-Calais - 1
M. Francis Delattre (UDF) - Val-d'Oise - 4
M. Michel Destot (SOC) - Isère - 3
M. Jean-Louis Dumont (SOC) - Meuse - 2
M. René Dutin (COM) - Dordogne - 3
M. Jacques Fleury (SOC) - Somme - 6
M. Jean-Pierre Foucher (UDF) - Hauts-de-Seine - 12
M. Pierre Frogier (RPR) - Nouvelle-Calédonie - 2
M. Gilbert Gantier (DL) - Paris - 15
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Jacques Godfrain (RPR) - Aveyron - 3
M. Pierre Goldberg (COM) - Allier - 2
M. Bernard Grasset (SOC) - Charente-Maritime - 2
M. Louis Guédon (RPR) - Vendée - 3
M. Jean-Claude Guibal (RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 4
M. Jean-Pierre Kucheida (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 12
M. Pierre Lellouche (RPR) - Paris - 4
M. Jean-Claude Lenoir (DL) - Orne - 2
M. Patrick Leroy (COM) - Nord - 19
M. François Loncle (SOC) - Eure - 4
M. Lionnel Luca (App.RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 6
M. Noël Mamère (RCV) - Gironde - 3
M. Thierry Mariani (RPR) - Vaucluse - 4
M. Patrice Martin-Lalande (RPR) - Loir-et-Cher - 2
M. Renaud Muselier (RPR) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 5
M. Alain Néri (SOC) - Puy-de-Dôme - 2
M. Bernard Outin (COM) - Loire - 4
M. Daniel Paul (COM) - Seine-Maritime - 8
Mme Marie-Françoise Pérol-Dumont (SOC) - Haute-Vienne - 3
Mme Geneviève Perrin-Gaillard (SOC) - Deux-Sèvres - 1
M. Jean-Luc Préel (UDF) - Vendée - 1
M. Jean Proriol (DL) - Haute-Loire - 2
Mme Marie-Line Reynaud (SOC) - Charente - 2
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
M. Bernard Seux (RCV) - Pas-de-Calais - 9
M. Michel Suchod (RCV) - Dordogne - 2
M. Yves Tavernier (SOC) - Essonne - 3
M. Léon Vachet (RPR) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 15
M. Daniel Vachez (SOC) - Seine-et-Marne - 8
M. André Vallini (SOC) - Isère - 9
M. André Vauchez (SOC) - Jura - 3
M. Michel Voisin (UDF) - Ain - 4
M. Philippe Vuilque (SOC) - Ardennes - 2
|