KENYA
Groupe d'amitié France - Kenya
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. André Berthol (RPR) - Moselle - 7
M. André Borel (SOC) - Vaucluse - 2
M. Jean-François Chossy (UDF) - Loire - 7
M. Yves Nicolin (DL) - Loire - 5
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. Jean-Michel Ferrand ( RPR) - Vaucluse - 3
M. Germain Gengenwin ( UDF) - Bas-Rhin - 5
M. Édouard Landrain ( UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 5
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF :
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE-KENYA
M. Gérard Bapt (SOC) - Haute-Garonne - 2
M. Alain Barrau (SOC) - Hérault - 6
M. André Berthol (RPR) - Moselle - 7
M. Claude Birraux (UDF) - Haute-Savoie - 4
Mme Marie-Thérèse Boisseau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 6
M. André Borel (SOC) - Vaucluse - 2
M. Bernard Bosson (UDF) - Haute-Savoie - 2
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. Yves Bur (UDF) - Bas-Rhin - 4
M. Antoine Carré (DL) - Loiret - 1
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Jean-François Chossy (UDF) - Loire - 7
M. Georges Colombier (DL) - Isère - 7
M. René Couanau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 7
M. Yves Coussain (UDF) - Cantal - 1
M. Francis Delattre (UDF) - Val-d'Oise - 4
M. Léonce Deprez (UDF) - Pas-de-Calais - 4
M. Jean-Louis Dumont (SOC) - Meuse - 2
M. Albert Facon (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 14
M. Jean-Michel Ferrand (RPR) - Vaucluse - 3
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Germain Gengenwin (UDF) - Bas-Rhin - 5
M. André Gerin (COM) - Rhône - 14
M. Jacques Godfrain (RPR) - Aveyron - 3
M. Hubert Grimault (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 2
M. Pierre Hellier (DL) - Sarthe - 1
M. Pierre Hériaud (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 9
Mme Anne-Marie Idrac (UDF) - Yvelines - 3
M. Denis Jacquat (DL) - Moselle - 2
M. Henry Jean-Baptiste (UDF) - Mayotte - 1
M. Édouard Landrain (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 5
M. Jean-Claude Lenoir (DL) - Orne - 2
M. Pierre Lequiller (DL) - Yvelines - 4
M. Roger Lestas (UDF) - Mayenne - 3
M. Yves Nicolin (DL) - Loire - 5
M. Bernard Perrut (DL) - Rhône - 9
M. Jean Proriol (DL) - Haute-Loire - 2
M. Bernard Roman (SOC) - Nord - 1
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
M. Joël Sarlot (DL) - Vendée - 5
M. Jean-Pierre Soisson (App.DL) - Yonne - 1
M. André Thien Ah Koon (NI) - La Réunion - 3
M. Gérard Voisin (DL) - Saône-et-Loire - 1
M. Michel Voisin (UDF) - Ain - 4
|