CAMBODGE
Groupe d'amitié France - Cambodge
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. Henri de Gastines (RPR) - Mayenne - 2
Mme Odette Grzegrzulka (SOC) - Aisne - 2
M. Pierre Hellier (DL) - Sarthe - 1
Mme Muguette Jacquaint (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 3
M. Aimé Kergueris (DL) - Morbihan - 2
M. Daniel Vachez (SOC) - Seine-et-Marne - 8
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
Mme Françoise de Panafieu - ( RPR) - Paris - 17
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF : M. Jacques Bouvet de La Maisonneuve
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE : CAMBODGE
M. René André (RPR) - Manche - 2
M. François Asensi (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 11
M. Alain Barrau (SOC) - Hérault - 6
M. Jean-Louis Bernard (UDF) - Loiret - 3
M. André Berthol (RPR) - Moselle - 7
M. Jean Besson (RPR) - Rhône - 10
M. Claude Birraux (UDF) - Haute-Savoie - 4
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
M. Jean-Michel Boucheron (SOC) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 1
M. Jean-Claude Boulard (SOC) - Sarthe - 5
M. Michel Bouvard (RPR) - Savoie - 3
M. Jean-Pierre Brard (App.COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 7
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. Pierre Cardo (DL) - Yvelines - 7
M. Antoine Carré (DL) - Loiret - 1
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Guy-Michel Chauveau (SOC) - Sarthe - 3
M. Christian Cuvilliez (COM) - Seine-Maritime - 11
M. François Dosé (SOC) - Meuse - 1
M. Jean-Louis Dumont (SOC) - Meuse - 2
M. Pierre Forgues (SOC) - Hautes-Pyrénées - 1
M. Jean-Pierre Foucher (UDF) - Hauts-de-Seine - 12
M. Jean-Louis Fousseret (SOC) - Doubs - 1
M. Robert Gaïa (SOC) - Var - 2
M. Henri de Gastines (RPR) - Mayenne - 2
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Jean de Gaulle (RPR) - Paris - 8
M. Jacques Godfrain (RPR) - Aveyron - 3
Mme Odette Grzegrzulka (SOC) - Aisne - 2
M. Pierre Hellier (DL) - Sarthe - 1
M. Michel Herbillon (DL) - Val-de-Marne - 8
Mme Muguette Jacquaint (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 3
M. Aimé Kergueris (DL) - Morbihan - 2
M. Bertrand Kern (SOC) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 6
M. Édouard Landrain (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 5
M. Guy Lengagne (RCV) - Pas-de-Calais - 5
M. Patrick Leroy (COM) - Nord - 19
M. Alain Le Vern (SOC) - Seine-Maritime - 12
M. Roger Meï (COM) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 10
Mme Françoise de Panafieu (RPR) - Paris - 17
M. Bernard Perrut (DL) - Rhône - 9
M. Étienne Pinte (RPR) - Yvelines - 1
M. Jean Proriol (DL) - Haute-Loire - 2
M. Didier Quentin (RPR) - Charente-Maritime - 5
M. Georges Sarre (RCV) - Paris - 6
M. Yves Tavernier (SOC) - Essonne - 3
M. André Thien Ah Koon (NI) - La Réunion - 3
M. Daniel Vachez (SOC) - Seine-et-Marne - 8
M. Michel Vauzelle (SOC) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 16
M. Michel Voisin (UDF) - Ain - 4
M. Pierre-André Wiltzer (UDF) - Essonne - 4
|