MADAGASCAR
Groupe d'amitié France - République de Madagascar
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. Pierre Ducout (SOC) - Gironde - 7
M. Henry Jean-Baptiste (UDF) - Mayotte - 1
M. Guy Lengagne (RCV) - Pas-de-Calais - 5
M. Michel Tamaya (SOC) - La Réunion - 1
M. Jean Vila (COM) - Pyrénées-Orientales - 1
M. Pierre-André Wiltzer (UDF) - Essonne - 4
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. Loïc Bouvard ( UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Jean-Claude Daniel ( App.SOC) - Haute-Marne - 1
M. René Rouquet ( SOC) - Val-de-Marne - 9
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF :
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE-MADAGASCAR
M. Yvon Abiven (App.SOC) - Finistère - 4
M. Damien Alary (SOC) - Gard - 5
M. Jean Bardet (RPR) - Val-d'Oise - 3
M. Alain Barrau (SOC) - Hérault - 6
M. André Berthol (RPR) - Moselle - 7
M. Jean Besson (RPR) - Rhône - 10
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
M. Alain Bocquet (COM) - Nord - 20
Mme Marie-Thérèse Boisseau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 6
M. André Borel (SOC) - Vaucluse - 2
Mme Danielle Bousquet (SOC) - Côtes-d'Armor - 1
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Michel Bouvard (RPR) - Savoie - 3
M. Jean-Paul Bret (SOC) - Rhône - 6
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. François Brottes (SOC) - Isère - 5
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Richard Cazenave (RPR) - Isère - 1
M. Bernard Charles (RCV) - Lot - 1
M. Alain Cousin (RPR) - Manche - 3
M. Charles Cova (RPR) - Seine-et-Marne - 7
M. Jean-Claude Daniel (App.SOC) - Haute-Marne - 1
M. Lucien Degauchy (RPR) - Oise - 5
M. Marcel Dehoux (SOC) - Nord - 24
Mme Monique Denise (SOC) - Nord - 14
M. Jacques Desallangre (RCV) - Aisne - 4
M. René Dosière (SOC) - Aisne - 1
M. Jean-Michel Dubernard (RPR) - Rhône - 3
M. Pierre Ducout (SOC) - Gironde - 7
M. Marc Dumoulin (NI) - Haut-Rhin - 2
M. René Dutin (COM) - Dordogne - 3
M. Albert Facon (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 14
M. Jean-Pierre Foucher (UDF) - Hauts-de-Seine - 12
M. Robert Gaïa (SOC) - Var - 2
M. Henri de Gastines (RPR) - Mayenne - 2
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Jacques Godfrain (RPR) - Aveyron - 3
M. François Goulard (DL) - Morbihan - 1
M. Hubert Grimault (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 2
Mme Odette Grzegrzulka (SOC) - Aisne - 2
Mme Muguette Jacquaint (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 3
M. Henry Jean-Baptiste (UDF) - Mayotte - 1
M. Jean-Pierre Kucheida (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 12
Mme Jacqueline Lazard (SOC) - Finistère - 7
M. Gilbert Le Bris (SOC) - Finistère - 8
M. Guy Lengagne (RCV) - Pas-de-Calais - 5
M. Jean-Michel Marchand (RCV) - Maine-et-Loire - 4
M. Roger Meï (COM) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 10
M. Pierre Micaux (UDF) - Aube - 1
M. Yvon Montané (SOC) - Gers - 2
M. Yves Nicolin (DL) - Loire - 5
M. Étienne Pinte (RPR) - Yvelines - 1
M. Didier Quentin (RPR) - Charente-Maritime - 5
Mme Marie-Line Reynaud (SOC) - Charente - 2
Mme Michèle Rivasi (App.SOC) - Drôme - 1
M. René Rouquet (SOC) - Val-de-Marne - 9
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
M. Michel Tamaya (SOC) - La Réunion - 1
M. André Thien Ah Koon (NI) - La Réunion - 3
M. Jean Vila (COM) - Pyrénées-Orientales - 1
M. Jean-Claude Viollet (SOC) - Charente - 1
M. Michel Voisin (UDF) - Ain - 4
M. Pierre-André Wiltzer (UDF) - Essonne - 4
|