MEXIQUE
Groupe d'amitié France - États-Unis
du Mexique
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. Jean-Michel Boucheron (SOC) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 1
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Jean-Pierre Foucher (UDF) - Hauts-de-Seine - 12
M. Alain Marleix (RPR) - Cantal - 2
M. Patrice Martin-Lalande (RPR) - Loir-et-Cher - 2
M. Bernard Nayral (SOC) - Hérault - 5
Mme Chantal Robin-Rodrigo (RCV) - Hautes-Pyrénées - 3
M. Jean Vila (COM) - Pyrénées-Orientales - 1
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. André Berthol ( RPR) - Moselle - 7
M. Jean-Michel Ferrand ( RPR) - Vaucluse - 3
M. Gérard Gouzes ( SOC) - Lot-et-Garonne - 2
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF :
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE-MEXIQUE
M. Maurice Adevah-Pœuf (SOC) - Puy-de-Dôme - 5
M. François Asensi (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 11
M. Philippe Auberger (RPR) - Yonne - 3
M. Jean-Marie Aubron (SOC) - Moselle - 8
M. Alain Barrau (SOC) - Hérault - 6
M. Jacques Baumel (RPR) - Hauts-de-Seine - 7
M. André Berthol (RPR) - Moselle - 7
M. Léon Bertrand (RPR) - Guyane - 2
M. Jean Besson (RPR) - Rhône - 10
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
M. Alain Bocquet (COM) - Nord - 20
M. Jean-Michel Boucheron (SOC) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 1
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. Dominique Caillaud (App.UDF) - Vendée - 2
M. Patrice Carvalho (COM) - Oise - 6
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Jean-Claude Daniel (App.SOC) - Haute-Marne - 1
M. Jean-Pierre Defontaine (RCV) - Pas-de-Calais - 1
M. Marc Dolez (SOC) - Nord - 17
M. Jean-Michel Dubernard (RPR) - Rhône - 3
M. Jean-Louis Dumont (SOC) - Meuse - 2
M. René Dutin (COM) - Dordogne - 3
M. Albert Facon (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 14
M. Jean-Michel Ferrand (RPR) - Vaucluse - 3
M. Pierre Forgues (SOC) - Hautes-Pyrénées - 1
M. Jean-Pierre Foucher (UDF) - Hauts-de-Seine - 12
M. Christian Franqueville (App.SOC) - Vosges - 4
M. Gilbert Gantier (DL) - Paris - 15
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Alain Gouriou (SOC) - Côtes-d'Armor - 5
M. Gérard Gouzes (SOC) - Lot-et-Garonne - 2
M. Jean-Claude Guibal (RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 4
M. Jacques Guyard (SOC) - Essonne - 1
M. Gérard Hamel (RPR) - Eure-et-Loir - 2
M. Michel Herbillon (DL) - Val-de-Marne - 8
M. Michel Inchauspé (RPR) - Pyrénées-Atlantiques - 4
M. Jean-Jacques Jégou (UDF) - Val-de-Marne - 4
M. Marc Laffineur (DL) - Maine-et-Loire - 7
M. Michel Lefait (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 8
M. Jean-Claude Lefort (COM) - Val-de-Marne - 10
M. Gérard Lindeperg (SOC) - Loire - 1
M. François Loncle (SOC) - Eure - 4
M. Alain Marleix (RPR) - Cantal - 2
M. Patrice Martin-Lalande (RPR) - Loir-et-Cher - 2
M. Pierre Menjucq (UDF) - Pyrénées-Atlantiques - 2
M. Gabriel Montcharmont (SOC) - Rhône - 11
M. Ernest Moutoussamy (App.COM) - Guadeloupe - 2
M. Bernard Nayral (SOC) - Hérault - 5
M. Patrick Ollier (RPR) - Hautes-Alpes - 2
M. Bernard Perrut (DL) - Rhône - 9
M. Jean-Luc Préel (UDF) - Vendée - 1
M. Jean-Luc Reitzer (RPR) - Haut-Rhin - 3
Mme Chantal Robin-Rodrigo (RCV) - Hautes-Pyrénées - 3
M. Bernard Roman (SOC) - Nord - 1
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
M. André Vallini (SOC) - Isère - 9
M. Michel Vauzelle (SOC) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 16
M. Jean Vila (COM) - Pyrénées-Orientales - 1
M. Philippe de Villiers (NI) - Vendée - 4
M. Michel Voisin (UDF) - Ain - 4
|