Rapport d'information (mission effectuée du 24 au 30 septembre 2001)
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. Jean-Marie Demange (RPR) - Moselle - 9
M. Michel Inchauspé (RPR) - Pyrénées-Atlantiques - 4
M. Jean-Jacques Jégou (UDF) - Val-de-Marne - 4
M. Philippe Nauche (SOC) - Corrèze - 2
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. Nicolas Forissier ( DL) - Indre - 2
M. André Vallini ( SOC) - Isère - 9
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF :
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE-CHILI
M. François Asensi (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 11
M. Jean-Pierre Balligand (SOC) - Aisne - 3
M. Jean-Claude Beauchaud (SOC) - Charente - 4
M. Jean-Louis Bernard (UDF) - Loiret - 3
M. Jean-Yves Besselat (RPR) - Seine-Maritime - 7
M. Claude Billard (COM) - Val-de-Marne - 11
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
Mme Marie-Thérèse Boisseau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 6
M. André Borel (SOC) - Vaucluse - 2
M. Jean-Michel Boucheron (SOC) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 1
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. Yves Bur (UDF) - Bas-Rhin - 4
M. Dominique Caillaud (App.UDF) - Vendée - 2
M. Antoine Carré (DL) - Loiret - 1
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Jean-François Chossy (UDF) - Loire - 7
M. Georges Colombier (DL) - Isère - 7
M. René Couanau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 7
M. Yves Coussain (UDF) - Cantal - 1
Mme Monique Denise (SOC) - Nord - 14
M. Léonce Deprez (UDF) - Pas-de-Calais - 4
M. Jean-Louis Dumont (SOC) - Meuse - 2
M. Dominique Dupilet (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 6
M. Jean Espilondo (SOC) - Pyrénées-Atlantiques - 5
M. Claude Evin (SOC) - Loire-Atlantique - 8
M. Jean-Michel Ferrand (RPR) - Vaucluse - 3
M. Daniel Feurtet (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 4
M. Jacques Fleury (SOC) - Somme - 6
M. Pierre Forgues (SOC) - Hautes-Pyrénées - 1
M. Nicolas Forissier (DL) - Indre - 2
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Hubert Grimault (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 2
M. Pierre Hellier (DL) - Sarthe - 1
M. Pierre Hériaud (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 9
Mme Anne-Marie Idrac (UDF) - Yvelines - 3
Mme Bernadette Isaac-Sibille (UDF) - Rhône - 1
Mme Muguette Jacquaint (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 3
M. Denis Jacquat (DL) - Moselle - 2
M. Henry Jean-Baptiste (UDF) - Mayotte - 1
M. Marc Laffineur (DL) - Maine-et-Loire - 7
M. François Lamy (SOC) - Essonne - 6
M. Édouard Landrain (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 5
M. Michel Lefait (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 8
M. Pierre Lellouche (RPR) - Paris - 4
M. Jean-Claude Lenoir (DL) - Orne - 2
M. Pierre Lequiller (DL) - Yvelines - 4
M. Bruno Le Roux (SOC) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 1
M. Roger Lestas (UDF) - Mayenne - 3
M. François Loncle (SOC) - Eure - 4
M. Pierre Menjucq (UDF) - Pyrénées-Atlantiques - 2
M. Gabriel Montcharmont (SOC) - Rhône - 11
M. Bernard Nayral (SOC) - Hérault - 5
M. Henri Nayrou (SOC) - Ariège - 2
M. Yves Nicolin (DL) - Loire - 5
M. Bernard Perrut (DL) - Rhône - 9
M. Pierre Petit (RPR) - Martinique - 2
M. Étienne Pinte (RPR) - Yvelines - 1
M. Jean Proriol (DL) - Haute-Loire - 2
M. Jean-Luc Reitzer (RPR) - Haut-Rhin - 3
M. François Rochebloine (UDF) - Loire - 3
Mme Yvette Roudy (SOC) - Calvados - 3
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
M. Jean-Claude Sandrier (COM) - Cher - 2
M. Joël Sarlot (DL) - Vendée - 5
M. Henri Sicre (SOC) - Pyrénées-Orientales - 4
M. Jean-Pierre Soisson (App.DL) - Yonne - 1
M. Yves Tavernier (SOC) - Essonne - 3
M. André Vallini (SOC) - Isère - 9
M. Michel Vauzelle (SOC) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 16
M. Gérard Voisin (DL) - Saône-et-Loire - 1
M. Michel Voisin (UDF) - Ain - 4