HAÏTI
Groupe d'amitié France - République d'Haïti
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. Albert Facon (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 14
M. Henry Jean-Baptiste (UDF) - Mayotte - 1
M. Roger Lestas (UDF) - Mayenne - 3
M. Daniel Marsin (App. SOC) - Guadeloupe - 1
M. Pierre Petit (RPR) - Martinique - 2
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. Didier Chouat - ( SOC) - Côtes-d'Armor - 3
M. Philippe Nauche ( SOC) - Corrèze - 2
M. Michel Vergnier ( SOC) - Creuse - 1
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF :
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE-HAÏTI
M. Léo Andy (App. SOC) - Guadeloupe - 3
M. Jean-Louis Bernard (UDF) - Loiret - 3
M. Claude Birraux (UDF) - Haute-Savoie - 4
Mme Marie-Thérèse Boisseau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 6
M. André Borel (SOC) - Vaucluse - 2
M. Jean-Michel Boucheron (SOC) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 1
M. Bruno Bourg-Broc (RPR) - Marne - 4
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Michel Bouvard (RPR) - Savoie - 3
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. Yves Bur (UDF) - Bas-Rhin - 4
M. Antoine Carré (DL) - Loiret - 1
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Jean-François Chossy (UDF) - Loire - 7
M. Didier Chouat (SOC) - Côtes-d'Armor - 3
M. Georges Colombier (DL) - Isère - 7
M. René Couanau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 7
M. Yves Coussain (UDF) - Cantal - 1
M. Léonce Deprez (UDF) - Pas-de-Calais - 4
M. René Dutin (COM) - Dordogne - 3
M. Claude Evin (SOC) - Loire-Atlantique - 8
M. Albert Facon (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 14
M. Jacques Fleury (SOC) - Somme - 6
M. Jean-Louis Fousseret (SOC) - Doubs - 1
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Jacques Godfrain (RPR) - Aveyron - 3
M. Hubert Grimault (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 2
M. Pierre Hellier (DL) - Sarthe - 1
M. Michel Herbillon (DL) - Val-de-Marne - 8
M. Pierre Hériaud (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 9
Mme Anne-Marie Idrac (UDF) - Yvelines - 3
M. Denis Jacquat (DL) - Moselle - 2
M. Serge Janquin (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 10
M. Henry Jean-Baptiste (UDF) - Mayotte - 1
M. Aimé Kergueris (DL) - Morbihan - 2
M. Christian Kert (UDF) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 11
M. Édouard Landrain (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 5
Mme Jacqueline Lazard (SOC) - Finistère - 7
M. Michel Lefait (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 8
M. Jean-Claude Lefort (COM) - Val-de-Marne - 10
M. Jean-Claude Lenoir (DL) - Orne - 2
M. Pierre Lequiller (DL) - Yvelines - 4
M. Roger Lestas (UDF) - Mayenne - 3
M. Daniel Marsin (App. SOC) - Guadeloupe - 1
M. Guy Menut (SOC) - Var - 6
M. Philippe Nauche (SOC) - Corrèze - 2
M. Yves Nicolin (DL) - Loire - 5
M. Bernard Perrut (DL) - Rhône - 9
M. Pierre Petit (RPR) - Martinique - 2
M. Jean Proriol (DL) - Haute-Loire - 2
M. François Rochebloine (UDF) - Loire - 3
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
M. Joël Sarlot (DL) - Vendée - 5
M. André Schneider (RPR) - Bas-Rhin - 3
M. Jean-Pierre Soisson (App.DL) - Yonne - 1
M. Joseph Tyrode (SOC) - Doubs - 4
M. Jean Ueberschlag (RPR) - Haut-Rhin - 4
M. Michel Vauzelle (SOC) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 16
M. Michel Vergnier (SOC) - Creuse - 1
M. Gérard Voisin (DL) - Saône-et-Loire - 1
M. Michel Voisin (UDF) - Ain - 4
M. Pierre-André Wiltzer (UDF) - Essonne - 4
|