SÉNÉGAL
Groupe d'amitié France - République du Sénégal
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. Jacques Barrot (UDF) - Haute-Loire - 1
M. Jean-Marie Demange (RPR) - Moselle - 9
M. François Dosé (SOC) - Meuse - 1
M. Henry Jean-Baptiste (UDF) - Mayotte - 1
M. Patrick Leroy (COM) - Nord - 19
M. Jean Pontier (RCV) - Ardèche - 2
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. Michel Lefait ( SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 8
M. Guy Lengagne - ( RCV) - Pas-de-Calais - 5
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF : M. Jacques Bouvet de La Maisonneuve
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE-SÉNÉGAL
M. Léo Andy (App.SOC) - Guadeloupe - 3
Mme Martine Aurillac (RPR) - Paris - 3
M. Jean-Paul Bacquet (SOC) - Puy-de-Dôme - 4
M. Gérard Bapt (SOC) - Haute-Garonne - 2
M. Alain Barrau (SOC) - Hérault - 6
M. Jacques Barrot (UDF) - Haute-Loire - 1
M. André Berthol (RPR) - Moselle - 7
M. Bernard Birsinger (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 5
M. Jean-Pierre Blazy (SOC) - Val-d'Oise - 9
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
M. André Borel (SOC) - Vaucluse - 2
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. Antoine Carré (DL) - Loiret - 1
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Richard Cazenave (RPR) - Isère - 1
M. Henry Chabert (RPR) - Rhône - 2
M. Henri Cuq (RPR) - Yvelines - 9
M. Jean-Marie Demange (RPR) - Moselle - 9
Mme Monique Denise (SOC) - Nord - 14
M. Léonce Deprez (UDF) - Pas-de-Calais - 4
M. François Dosé (SOC) - Meuse - 1
M. Julien Dray (SOC) - Essonne - 10
M. Jean-Michel Dubernard (RPR) - Rhône - 3
M. Jean-Louis Dumont (SOC) - Meuse - 2
M. Dominique Dupilet (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 6
M. Philippe Duron (SOC) - Calvados - 1
M. Claude Evin (SOC) - Loire-Atlantique - 8
M. Albert Facon (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 14
M. Jacques Fleury (SOC) - Somme - 6
M. Jean-Pierre Foucher (UDF) - Hauts-de-Seine - 12
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Claude Goasguen (DL) - Paris - 14
M. Jacques Godfrain (RPR) - Aveyron - 3
M. André Godin (SOC) - Ain - 1
M. Claude Jacquot , (SOC) - Vosges - 2
M. Serge Janquin (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 10
M. Henry Jean-Baptiste (UDF) - Mayotte - 1
M. Édouard Landrain (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 5
M. Jean Launay (SOC) - Lot - 2
M. Gilbert Le Bris (SOC) - Finistère - 8
M. Michel Lefait (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 8
M. Pierre Lellouche (RPR) - Paris - 4
M. Guy Lengagne (RCV) - Pas-de-Calais - 5
M. René Leroux (SOC) - Loire-Atlantique - 7
M. Patrick Leroy (COM) - Nord - 19
M. Maurice Ligot (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 5
M. François Loncle (SOC) - Eure - 4
Mme Marie-Françoise Pérol-Dumont (SOC) - Haute-Vienne - 3
M. Jean Pontier (RCV) - Ardèche - 2
M. Didier Quentin (RPR) - Charente-Maritime - 5
M. Alfred Recours (SOC) - Eure - 2
M. Bernard Roman (SOC) - Nord - 1
M. Michel Sainte-Marie (SOC) - Gironde - 6
M. Henri Sicre (SOC) - Pyrénées-Orientales - 4
M. Michel Voisin (UDF) - Ain - 4
|