ROYAUME-UNI DE GRANDE-BRETAGNE ET
D'IRLANDE DU NORD
Groupe d'amitié France - Royaume-Uni
de Grande-Bretagne et d'Irlande du
Nord
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. Christian Cuvilliez (COM) - Seine-Maritime - 11
M. Bernard Derosier (SOC) - Nord - 2
M. Gilbert Gantier (DL) - Paris - 15
M. Serge Janquin (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 10
M. Pierre Lequiller (DL) - Yvelines - 4
M. Jean-Claude Sandrier (COM) - Cher - 2
M. Alain Tourret (RCV) - Calvados - 6
M. Jean Valleix (RPR) - Gironde - 1
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. Loïc Bouvard ( UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Daniel Paul ( COM) - Seine-Maritime - 8
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF :
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE - ROYAUME-UNI DE GRANDE-BRETAGNE ET D'IRLANDE DU NORD
M. Philippe Auberger (RPR) - Yonne - 3
M. Jean-Pierre Baeumler (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 7
M. Jacques Baumel (RPR) - Hauts-de-Seine - 7
M. Jean-Louis Bernard (UDF) - Loiret - 3
M. Jean-Yves Besselat (RPR) - Seine-Maritime - 7
M. Jean-Louis Bianco (SOC) - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - 1
M. Claude Birraux (UDF) - Haute-Savoie - 4
M. Roland Blum (DL) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 1
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
Mme Marie-Thérèse Boisseau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 6
M. André Borel (SOC) - Vaucluse - 2
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Michel Bouvard (RPR) - Savoie - 3
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. Yves Bur (UDF) - Bas-Rhin - 4
M. Alain Calmat (App.SOC) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 12
M. Antoine Carré (DL) - Loiret - 1
M. Gilles Carrez (RPR) - Val-de-Marne - 5
M. Jean-François Chossy (UDF) - Loire - 7
M. Georges Colombier (DL) - Isère - 7
M. René Couanau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 7
M. Yves Coussain (UDF) - Cantal - 1
M. Christian Cuvilliez (COM) - Seine-Maritime - 11
M. Léonce Deprez (UDF) - Pas-de-Calais - 4
M. Bernard Derosier (SOC) - Nord - 2
M. Michel Destot (SOC) - Isère - 3
M. Jean-Michel Dubernard (RPR) - Rhône - 3
Mme Laurence Dumont (SOC) - Calvados - 5
M. Dominique Dupilet (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 6
M. Charles Ehrmann (DL) - Alpes-Maritimes - 1
M. Roger Franzoni (RCV) - Haute-Corse - 1
M. Gilbert Gantier (DL) - Paris - 15
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Claude Goasguen (DL) - Paris - 14
M. Jacques Godfrain (RPR) - Aveyron - 3
M. Gaétan Gorce (SOC) - Nièvre - 2
M. Alain Gouriou (SOC) - Côtes-d'Armor - 5
M. Hubert Grimault (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 2
M. Louis Guédon (RPR) - Vendée - 3
M. Jean-Claude Guibal (RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 4
M. Gérard Hamel (RPR) - Eure-et-Loir - 2
M. Francis Hammel (SOC) - Somme - 4
M. Pierre Hellier (DL) - Sarthe - 1
M. Pierre Hériaud (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 9
M. Patrick Herr (UDF) - Seine-Maritime - 1
M. Jean-Louis Idiart (SOC) - Haute-Garonne - 8
Mme Anne-Marie Idrac (UDF) - Yvelines - 3
M. Denis Jacquat (DL) - Moselle - 2
Mme Janine Jambu (COM) - Hauts-de-Seine - 11
M. Serge Janquin (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 10
M. Henry Jean-Baptiste (UDF) - Mayotte - 1
M. Édouard Landrain (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 5
M. Pierre Lellouche (RPR) - Paris - 4
M. Jean-Claude Lenoir (DL) - Orne - 2
M. Pierre Lequiller (DL) - Yvelines - 4
M. Maurice Leroy (UDF) - Loir-et-Cher - 3
M. Roger Lestas (UDF) - Mayenne - 3
M. Maurice Ligot (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 5
M. François Loncle (SOC) - Eure - 4
M. Michel Meylan (DL) - Haute-Savoie - 3
M. Jean-Claude Mignon (RPR) - Seine-et-Marne - 1
M. Yves Nicolin (DL) - Loire - 5
M. Daniel Paul (COM) - Seine-Maritime - 8
Mme Marie-Françoise Pérol-Dumont (SOC) - Haute-Vienne - 3
M. Bernard Perrut (DL) - Rhône - 9
M. Jean Proriol (DL) - Haute-Loire - 2
M. Didier Quentin (RPR) - Charente-Maritime - 5
M. Jacques Rebillard (RCV) - Saône-et-Loire - 2
M. François Rochebloine (UDF) - Loire - 3
Mme Yvette Roudy (SOC) - Calvados - 3
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
M. Jean-Claude Sandrier (COM) - Cher - 2
M. Joël Sarlot (DL) - Vendée - 5
M. Jean-Pierre Soisson (App.DL) - Yonne - 1
M. Alain Tourret (RCV) - Calvados - 6
M. Jean Valleix (RPR) - Gironde - 1
M. Michel Vauzelle (SOC) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 16
M. Gérard Voisin (DL) - Saône-et-Loire - 1
|