IRLANDE
Groupe d'amitié France - Irlande
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. Jean-Claude Decagny (UDF) - Nord - 23
M. Yves Deniaud (RPR) - Orne - 1
M. Daniel Feurtet (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 4
M. Jean-Claude Lemoine (RPR) - Manche - 1
M. Roger Lestas (UDF) - Mayenne - 3
M. Jean-Claude Perez (SOC) - Aude - 1
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. Loïc Bouvard ( UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Aimé Kergueris ( DL) - Morbihan - 2
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF :
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE : IRLANDE
M. René André (RPR) - Manche - 2
M. Pierre Aubry (RPR) - Val-de-Marne - 7
M. Jean-Louis Bernard (UDF) - Loiret - 3
M. Claude Birraux (UDF) - Haute-Savoie - 4
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
M. Jean-Claude Bois (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 13
Mme Marie-Thérèse Boisseau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 6
M. André Borel (SOC) - Vaucluse - 2
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. Yves Bur (UDF) - Bas-Rhin - 4
M. Antoine Carré (DL) - Loiret - 1
M. Jean-François Chossy (UDF) - Loire - 7
M. Georges Colombier (DL) - Isère - 7
M. René Couanau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 7
M. Yves Coussain (UDF) - Cantal - 1
M. Michel Dasseux (SOC) - Dordogne - 1
M. Jean-Claude Decagny (UDF) - Nord - 23
M. Yves Deniaud (RPR) - Orne - 1
M. Léonce Deprez (UDF) - Pas-de-Calais - 4
M. Charles Ehrmann (DL) - Alpes-Maritimes - 1
M. Albert Facon (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 14
M. Daniel Feurtet (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 4
M. Jean-Pierre Foucher (UDF) - Hauts-de-Seine - 12
M. Gilbert Gantier (DL) - Paris - 15
M. Henri de Gastines (RPR) - Mayenne - 2
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Hubert Grimault (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 2
M. Pierre Hellier (DL) - Sarthe - 1
M. Pierre Hériaud (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 9
M. Jean-Louis Idiart (SOC) - Haute-Garonne - 8
Mme Anne-Marie Idrac (UDF) - Yvelines - 3
M. Denis Jacquat (DL) - Moselle - 2
M. Henry Jean-Baptiste (UDF) - Mayotte - 1
M. Aimé Kergueris (DL) - Morbihan - 2
M. Christian Kert (UDF) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 11
M. Édouard Landrain (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 5
M. Jean-Yves Le Drian (SOC) - Morbihan - 5
M. Jean-Claude Lemoine (RPR) - Manche - 1
M. Jean-Claude Lenoir (DL) - Orne - 2
M. Pierre Lequiller (DL) - Yvelines - 4
M. Roger Lestas (UDF) - Mayenne - 3
M. Alain Le Vern (SOC) - Seine-Maritime - 12
M. François Loncle (SOC) - Eure - 4
M. Michel Meylan (DL) - Haute-Savoie - 3
M. Yves Nicolin (DL) - Loire - 5
M. Bernard Outin (COM) - Loire - 4
M. Daniel Paul (COM) - Seine-Maritime - 8
M. Jean-Claude Perez (SOC) - Aude - 1
M. Bernard Perrut (DL) - Rhône - 9
M. Étienne Pinte (RPR) - Yvelines - 1
M. Jean Proriol (DL) - Haute-Loire - 2
M. Patrick Rimbert (SOC) - Loire-Atlantique - 1
M. François Rochebloine (UDF) - Loire - 3
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
M. Joël Sarlot (DL) - Vendée - 5
M. Bernard Seux (RCV) - Pas-de-Calais - 9
M. Jean-Pierre Soisson (App.DL) - Yonne - 1
M. Gérard Voisin (DL) - Saône-et-Loire - 1
|