PORTUGAL
Groupe d'amitié France - République portugaise
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. Patrice Carvalho (COM) - Oise - 6
M. Robert Honde (RCV) - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - 2
M. Henri Plagnol (UDF) - Val-de-Marne - 1
M. René Rouquet (SOC) - Val-de-Marne - 9
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. Armand Jung ( SOC) - Bas-Rhin - 1
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF : Mme Anne-Marie Grellety-Bosviel
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE-PORTUGAL
M. Damien Alary (SOC) - Gard - 5
M. Gérard Bapt (SOC) - Haute-Garonne - 2
M. Alain Barrau (SOC) - Hérault - 6
M. Jean-Claude Beauchaud (SOC) - Charente - 4
M. Serge Blisko (SOC) - Paris - 10
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Jean-Paul Bret (SOC) - Rhône - 6
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. Alain Calmat (App.SOC) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 12
M. Gilles Carrez (RPR) - Val-de-Marne - 5
M. Patrice Carvalho (COM) - Oise - 6
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Jean-Paul Charié (RPR) - Loiret - 5
M. Didier Chouat (SOC) - Côtes-d'Armor - 3
M. François Colcombet (SOC) - Allier - 1
M. Alain Cousin (RPR) - Manche - 3
M. Nicolas Dupont-Aignan (RPR) - Essonne - 8
M. Jean-Paul Durieux (SOC) - Meurthe-et-Moselle - 7
M. Charles Ehrmann (DL) - Alpes-Maritimes - 1
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Jacques Godfrain (RPR) - Aveyron - 3
M. Maxime Gremetz (COM) - Somme - 1
M. Jacques Heuclin (SOC) - Seine-et-Marne - 9
M. Robert Honde (RCV) - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - 2
Mme Françoise Imbert (SOC) - Haute-Garonne - 5
M. Armand Jung (SOC) - Bas-Rhin - 1
M. Michel Lefait (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 8
M. Félix Leyzour (COM) - Côtes-d'Armor - 4
Mme Martine Lignières-Cassou (SOC) - Pyrénées-Atlantiques - 1
M. François Loncle (SOC) - Eure - 4
M. Michel Meylan (DL) - Haute-Savoie - 3
M. Jean Michel (SOC) - Puy-de-Dôme - 6
M. Jean-Claude Mignon (RPR) - Seine-et-Marne - 1
M. Philippe Nauche (SOC) - Corrèze - 2
M. Henri Nayrou (SOC) - Ariège - 2
M. Alain Néri (SOC) - Puy-de-Dôme - 2
M. Henri Plagnol (UDF) - Val-de-Marne - 1
M. Jean Pontier (RCV) - Ardèche - 2
M. René Rouquet (SOC) - Val-de-Marne - 9
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
M. Henri Sicre (SOC) - Pyrénées-Orientales - 4
M. André Vallini (SOC) - Isère - 9
M. Michel Vauzelle (SOC) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 16
|