ÉTATS-UNIS
Groupe d'amitié France - États-Unis d'Amérique
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. Jean-Pierre Defontaine (RCV) - Pas-de-Calais - 1
M. Gaétan Gorce (SOC) - Nièvre - 2
Mme Anne-Marie Idrac (UDF) - Yvelines - 3
M. André Lajoinie (COM) - Allier - 3
M. Pierre Lellouche (RPR) - Paris - 4
M. Noël Mamère (RCV) - Gironde - 3
Mme Marie-Françoise Pérol-Dumont (SOC) - Haute-Vienne - 3
M. Didier Quentin (RPR) - Charente-Maritime - 5
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. Loïc Bouvard ( UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Patrick Braouezec ( COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 2
M. Gilbert Le Bris ( SOC) - Finistère - 8
M. Patrice Martin-Lalande ( RPR) - Loir-et-Cher - 2
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF :
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE-ÉTATS-UNIS
M. Léo Andy (App.SOC) - Guadeloupe - 3
M. Philippe Auberger (RPR) - Yonne - 3
M. François d'Aubert (DL) - Mayenne - 1
M. Gautier Audinot (RPR) - Somme - 5
M. Jacques Baumel (RPR) - Hauts-de-Seine - 7
M. Jean-Louis Bernard (UDF) - Loiret - 3
M. Henri Bertholet (SOC) - Drôme - 4
M. Léon Bertrand (RPR) - Guyane - 2
M. Jean-Yves Besselat (RPR) - Seine-Maritime - 7
M. Jean-Louis Bianco (SOC) - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - 1
M. Claude Birraux (UDF) - Haute-Savoie - 4
M. Roland Blum (DL) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 1
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
M. Alain Bocquet (COM) - Nord - 20
Mme Marie-Thérèse Boisseau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 6
M. André Borel (SOC) - Vaucluse - 2
M. Jean-Michel Boucheron (SOC) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 1
M. Bruno Bourg-Broc (RPR) - Marne - 4
Mme Christine Boutin (App.UDF) - Yvelines - 10
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Michel Bouvard (RPR) - Savoie - 3
M. Patrick Braouezec (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 2
M. Jean-Pierre Brard (App.COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 7
M. Victor Brial (RPR) - Wallis-et-Futuna - 1
M. Philippe Briand (RPR) - Indre-et-Loire - 5
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. Yves Bur (UDF) - Bas-Rhin - 4
M. Christian Cabal (RPR) - Loire - 2
M. Alain Calmat (App.SOC) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 12
M. Antoine Carré (DL) - Loiret - 1
M. Gilles Carrez (RPR) - Val-de-Marne - 5
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Bernard Charles (RCV) - Lot - 1
M. Jean-François Chossy (UDF) - Loire - 7
M. Didier Chouat (SOC) - Côtes-d'Armor - 3
M. Alain Claeys (SOC) - Vienne - 1
M. Georges Colombier (DL) - Isère - 7
M. René Couanau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 7
M. Alain Cousin (RPR) - Manche - 3
M. Yves Coussain (UDF) - Cantal - 1
M. François Cuillandre (SOC) - Finistère - 3
M. Jean-Pierre Defontaine (RCV) - Pas-de-Calais - 1
M. Léonce Deprez (UDF) - Pas-de-Calais - 4
M. Bernard Derosier (SOC) - Nord - 2
M. Michel Destot (SOC) - Isère - 3
M. Marc Dolez (SOC) - Nord - 17
Mme Brigitte Douay (SOC) - Nord - 18
Mme Laurence Dumont (SOC) - Calvados - 5
M. Dominique Dupilet (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 6
M. Charles Ehrmann (DL) - Alpes-Maritimes - 1
M. Pierre Forgues (SOC) - Hautes-Pyrénées - 1
M. Nicolas Forissier (DL) - Indre - 2
M. Jean-Louis Fousseret (SOC) - Doubs - 1
Mme Jacqueline Fraysse (COM) - Hauts-de-Seine - 4
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Germain Gengenwin (UDF) - Bas-Rhin - 5
M. André Gerin (COM) - Rhône - 14
M. Claude Goasguen (DL) - Paris - 14
M. Jacques Godfrain (RPR) - Aveyron - 3
M. Gaétan Gorce (SOC) - Nièvre - 2
M. Hubert Grimault (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 2
M. Louis Guédon (RPR) - Vendée - 3
M. Jean-Claude Guibal (RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 4
M. Pierre Hellier (DL) - Sarthe - 1
M. Michel Herbillon (DL) - Val-de-Marne - 8
M. Pierre Hériaud (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 9
M. Robert Hue (COM) - Val-d'Oise - 5
M. Michel Hunault (RPR) - Loire-Atlantique - 6
Mme Anne-Marie Idrac (UDF) - Yvelines - 3
M. Denis Jacquat (DL) - Moselle - 2
Mme Janine Jambu (COM) - Hauts-de-Seine - 11
M. Henry Jean-Baptiste (UDF) - Mayotte - 1
M. Christian Kert (UDF) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 11
M. André Lajoinie (COM) - Allier - 3
M. Jérôme Lambert (SOC) - Charente - 3
M. Édouard Landrain (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 5
M. Claude Lanfranca (SOC) - Haute-Vienne - 1
M. Gilbert Le Bris (SOC) - Finistère - 8
M. Jean-Claude Lefort (COM) - Val-de-Marne - 10
M. Pierre Lellouche (RPR) - Paris - 4
M. Jean-Claude Lemoine (RPR) - Manche - 1
M. Jean-Claude Lenoir (DL) - Orne - 2
M. Pierre Lequiller (DL) - Yvelines - 4
M. Maurice Leroy (UDF) - Loir-et-Cher - 3
M. Patrick Leroy (COM) - Nord - 19
M. Roger Lestas (UDF) - Mayenne - 3
M. Maurice Ligot (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 5
M. Gérard Lindeperg (SOC) - Loire - 1
M. François Loncle (SOC) - Eure - 4
M. Lionnel Luca (App.RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 6
M. Patrick Malavieille (COM) - Gard - 4
M. Noël Mamère (RCV) - Gironde - 3
M. René Mangin (SOC) - Meurthe-et-Moselle - 2
M. Thierry Mariani (RPR) - Vaucluse - 4
M. Patrice Martin-Lalande (RPR) - Loir-et-Cher - 2
Mme Jacqueline Mathieu-Obadia (RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 2
M. Pierre Méhaignerie (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 5
M. Jean-Claude Mignon (RPR) - Seine-et-Marne - 1
M. Gabriel Montcharmont (SOC) - Rhône - 11
M. Alain Moyne-Bressand (DL) - Isère - 6
M. Renaud Muselier (RPR) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 5
M. Yves Nicolin (DL) - Loire - 5
M. Bernard Outin (COM) - Loire - 4
M. Dominique Paillé (UDF) - Deux-Sèvres - 4
M. Joseph Parrenin (SOC) - Doubs - 3
Mme Marie-Françoise Pérol-Dumont (SOC) - Haute-Vienne - 3
M. Bernard Perrut (DL) - Rhône - 9
M. Henri Plagnol (UDF) - Val-de-Marne - 1
M. Jean-Luc Préel (UDF) - Vendée - 1
M. Jean Proriol (DL) - Haute-Loire - 2
M. Didier Quentin (RPR) - Charente-Maritime - 5
M. Alfred Recours (SOC) - Eure - 2
M. Jean-Luc Reitzer (RPR) - Haut-Rhin - 3
M. Jean Rigaud (DL) - Rhône - 5
M. François Rochebloine (UDF) - Loire - 3
M. René Rouquet (SOC) - Val-de-Marne - 9
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
M. Joël Sarlot (DL) - Vendée - 5
M. Jean-Pierre Soisson (App.DL) - Yonne - 1
M. Michel Suchod (RCV) - Dordogne - 2
M. Yves Tavernier (SOC) - Essonne - 3
M. Léon Vachet (RPR) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 15
M. André Vallini (SOC) - Isère - 9
M. Michel Vauzelle (SOC) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 16
M. Gérard Voisin (DL) - Saône-et-Loire - 1
M. Philippe Vuilque (SOC) - Ardennes - 2
|