PRÉNOM NOM GROUPE DÉPARTEMENT
A
Pierre Abelin CD Vienne
Aymar Achille-Fould App. RD Gironde
Michel d'Aillières RI Sarthe
Gaston Aizier UNR-UDT Seine-et-Oise
Médard Albrand UNR-UDT Guadeloupe
Paul Alduy RD Pyrénées-Orientales
Vincent Ansquer UNR-UDT Vendée
Marcel Anthonioz RI Ain
Pierre Augier S Vaucluse
Marie-Magdeleine Aymé de la Chevrelière CD Deux-Sèvres
B
Jean Bailly
UNR-UDT Territoire de Belfort
Robert Ballanger C Seine-et-Oise
Paul Balmigère C Hérault
Paul Barberot CD Ain
Raymond Barbet C Seine
Maurice Bardet UNR-UDT Morbihan
Armand Barniaudy CD Hautes-Alpes
Noël Barrot CD Haute-Loire
Pierre Bas
UNR-UDT Seine
Pierre Baudis CD Haute-Garonne
Henri Baudouin App. UNR-UDT Manche
Marcel Bayle UNR-UDT Var
Raoul Bayou S Hérault
André Beauguitte RI Meuse
Paul Béchard S Gard
Georges Becker UNR-UDT Doubs
Paul Bécue UNR-UDT Nord
François Bénard
UNR-UDT Oise
Jean Bénard CD Indre
Jacques Bérard App. UNR-UDT Vaucluse
Marcel Béraud UNR-UDT Pas-de-Calais
Henry Berger
UNR-UDT Côte-d'Or
Jean Bernard CD Isère
Jean Bernasconi UNR-UDT Seine
Fernand Berthouin RD Indre-et-Loire
André Bettencourt RI Seine-Maritime
Albert Bignon
UNR-UDT Charente-Maritime
René Billères RD Hautes-Pyrénées
Pierre Billotte
UNR-UDT Seine
François Billoux C Bouches-du-Rhône
Robert Bisson UNR-UDT Calvados
Émile Bizet CD Manche
François Blancho S Loire-Atlantique
Raoul Bleuse NI Seine
Jean Boinvilliers UNR-UDT Cher
Raymond Boisdé RI Cher
Louis Boisson S Seine-Maritime
Christian Bonnet CD Morbihan
Georges Bonnet RD Dordogne
André Bord
UNR-UDT Bas-Rhin
Augustin Bordage
UNR-UDT Deux-Sèvres
Edmond Borocco UNR-UDT Haut-Rhin
Roland Boscary-Monsservin RI Aveyron
Michel Boscher UNR-UDT Seine-et-Oise
Charles Bosson CD Haute-Savoie
Robert Boulin UNR-UDT Gironde
Pierre Bourdellès CD Côtes-du-Nord
Georges Bourgeois UNR-UDT Haut-Rhin
Lucien Bourgeois UNR-UDT Var
Yvon Bourges UNR-UDT Ille-et-Vilaine
Pierre Bourgoin
UNR-UDT Seine
Gabriel Bourgund UNR-UDT Haute-Marne
Marcel Bousseau UNR-UDT Vendée
Jacques Boutard S Haute-Vienne
Gabriel Bouthière RD Saône-et-Loire
Robert Brettes S Gironde
Albert-Joseph Briand NI Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon
Edmond Bricout UNR-UDT Aisne
Louis Briot UNR-UDT Aube
Jean de Broglie RI Eure
André Brugerolle CD Charente-Maritime
Ambroise Brugière S Puy-de-Dôme
Henri Buot UNR-UDT Calvados
Georges Bustin C Nord
C
Armand Cachat UNR-UDT Seine-et-Oise
Antoine Caill UNR-UDT Finistère
René Caille
UNR-UDT Rhône
Robert Calméjane UNR-UDT Seine
René Cance C Seine-Maritime
René Capitant UNR-UDT Seine
Edouard Carlier C Pas-de-Calais
Roland Carter UNR-UDT Seine
René Cassagne S Gironde
Albert Catalifaud UNR-UDT Aisne
Diomède Catroux UNR-UDT Alpes-Maritimes
Benjamin Catry App. UNR-UDT Pas-de-Calais
Franck Cazenave App. RD Gironde
Paul Cermolacce C Bouches-du-Rhône
Marcel Cerneau
CD La Réunion
Aimé Césaire NI Martinique
Jacques Chaban-Delmas
UNR-UDT Gironde
Jean Chamant RI Yonne
Charles de Chambrun CD Lozère
André Chandernagor S Creuse
Jean-Yves Chapalain UNR-UDT Sarthe
Noël Chapuis CD Isère
Jean Charbonnel UNR-UDT Corrèze
Pierre Charié UNR-UDT Loiret
René Charpentier CD Marne
Edouard Charret UNR-UDT Rhône
Joseph Charvet RI Rhône
Augustin Chauvet CD Cantal
André Chazalon CD Loire
Henri Chaze C Ardèche
André Chérasse UNR-UDT Seine-Maritime
Louis Christiaens App. UNR-UDT Nord
Alfred Clerget UNR-UDT Haute-Saône
Pierre Clostermann
UNR-UDT Seine-et-Oise
Henri Collette UNR-UDT Pas-de-Calais
Jean-Marie Commenay App. CD Landes
Pierre Comte-Offenbach UNR-UDT Seine
Arthur Cornette S Nord
Edouard Corniglion-Molinier App. UNR-UDT Alpes-Maritimes
Bernard Cornut-Gentille NI Alpes-Maritimes
Paul Coste-Floret CD Hérault
Pierre Couderc RI Lozère
Michel Couillet C Somme
Jean Coumaros UNR-UDT Moselle
Fernand Couzinet S Haute-Garonne
D
Pierre Dalainzy RI Meurthe-et-Moselle
Auguste Damette
UNR-UDT Nord
Liévin Danel UNR-UDT Nord
Philippe Danilo UNR-UDT Rhône
Fernand Darchicourt S Pas-de-Calais
Henri Darras S Pas-de-Calais
Marcel Dassault
UNR-UDT Oise
Albert Dassié UNR-UDT Loire-Atlantique
Daniel Daviaud RD Charente-Maritime
André Davoust CD Mayenne
Gaston Defferre S Bouches-du-Rhône
Jean Degraeve UNR-UDT Marne
René Dejean S Ariège
Jean Delachenal RI Savoie
Georges Delatre UNR-UDT Seine-Maritime
Gérard Deliaune UNR-UDT Gironde
Louis Delmas S Tarn-et-Garonne
Jacques Delong UNR-UDT Haute-Marne
Claude Delorme S Basses Alpes
Maurice Delory UNR-UDT Pas-de-Calais
Xavier Deniau App. UNR-UDT Loiret
Bertrand Denis RI Mayenne
Albert Denvers S Nord
Raymond Derancy S Pas-de-Calais
Louis Deschizeaux App. S Indre
Edmond Desouches RD Eure-et-Loir
Pierre Didier App. UNR-UDT Drôme
Marie-Madeleine Dienesch CD Côtes-du-Nord
Pierre Doize C Bouches-du-Rhône
Jean Drouot-L'Hermine UNR-UDT Seine-et-Oise
Emile Dubuis CD Ain
Edmond Duchesne RI Calvados
Hippolyte Ducos RD Haute-Garonne
Henri Duffaut S Vaucluse
Henri Duflot UNR-UDT Pas-de-Calais
Jacques Duhamel RD Jura
Pierre Dumas UNR-UDT Savoie
Jeannil Dumortier S Pas-de-Calais
Bernard Duperier UNR-UDT Seine
Fernand Dupuy C Seine
Paul Duraffour RD Saône-et-Loire
Marius Durbet UNR-UDT Nièvre
Jean Durlot UNR-UDT Aube
Camille Dussarthou S Landes
Roger Dusseaulx UNR-UDT Seine-Maritime
Henri Duterne UNR-UDT Nord
Henri Duvillard UNR-UDT Loiret
E
Guy Ebrard RD Basses-Pyrénées
Albert Ehm UNR-UDT Bas-Rhin
Louis Escande S Saône-et-Loire
Roger Evrard UNR-UDT Finistère
F
Robert Fabre RD Aveyron
Alban Fagot UNR-UDT Isère
Etienne Fajon C Seine
André Fanton
UNR-UDT Seine
Gilbert Faure S Ariège
Maurice Faure RD Lot
Léon Feix C Seine-et-Oise
Gaston Feuillard RI Guadeloupe
Henri Fiévez C Nord
Jules Fil S Aude
Bertrand Flornoy UNR-UDT Seine-et-Marne
Joseph Fontanet CD Savoie
Pierre Forest S Nord
Roger Fossé
UNR-UDT Seine-Maritime
Jacques Fouchier App. CD Deux-Sèvres
Albert Fouet RD Sarthe
Louis Fourmond CD Mayenne
Eugène Fourvel C Puy-de-Dôme
Jean Foyer UNR-UDT Maine-et-Loire
Alexandre de Fraissinette RD Loire
Marie François-Benard RD Haute-Alpes
Henri Fréville CD Ille-et-Vilaine
Roger Frey UNR-UDT Seine
Joseph Frys App. UNR-UDT Nord
G
Félix Gaillard RD Charente
Pierre Gamel UNR-UDT Gard
Edmond Garcin C Bouches-du-Rhône
Jean-Louis Gasparini UNR-UDT Moselle
Pierre Gaudin S Var
André Gauthier RD Isère
Maurice Georges
UNR-UDT Seine-Maritime
Charles Germain App. CD Rhône
Hubert Germain UNR-UDT Seine
Raymond Gernez S Nord
Valéry Giscard d'Estaing UNR-UDT Puy-de-Dôme
Pierre Godefroy
UNR-UDT Manche
Roger Goemaere UNR-UDT Loir-et-Cher
Henri Gorce-Franklin UNR-UDT Rhône
Michel de Grailly
UNR-UDT Seine
Henri Grenet RD Basses-Pyrénées
Fernand Grenier C Seine
François Grussenmeyer UNR-UDT Bas-Rhin
Yves Guéna UNR-UDT Dordogne
Henri Guillermin UNR-UDT Rhône
Paul Guillon UNR-UDT Vienne
Marcel Guyot C Allier
H
Michel Habib-Deloncle UNR-UDT Seine
André Halbout UNR-UDT Calvados
Emile-Pierre Halbout CD Orne
Yves du Halgouët RI Morbihan
Robert Hauret UNR-UDT Maine-et-Loire
Nicole de Hauteclocque UNR-UDT Seine
Jacques Hébert
App. UNR-UDT Manche
Léopold Héder App. S Guyane
Léon Heitz UNR-UDT Somme
Pierre Herman UNR-UDT Nord
Robert Hersant RD Oise
Maurice Herzog
UNR-UDT Rhône
Etienne Hinsberger UNR-UDT Moselle
Marcel Hoffer UNR-UDT Vosges
Michel Hoguet App. UNR-UDT
Eure-et-Loir
Robert Hostier C Nièvre
Jules Houcke UNR-UDT Nord
Marcel Houël C Rhône
Xavier Hunault NI Loire-Atlantique
I
Paul Ihuel CD Morbihan
J
Marc Jacquet UNR-UDT Seine-et-Marne
Michel Jacquet CD Loire
Louis Jacquinot UNR-UDT Meuse
William Jacson UNR-UDT Meurthe-et-Moselle
Louis Jaillon CD Jura
Michel Jamot
UNR-UDT Seine-et-Oise
André Jarrot UNR-UDT Saône-et-Loire
Roger Julien CD Aveyron
Georges Juskiewenski RD Lot
K
Henri Karcher UNR-UDT Moselle
Gabriel Kaspereit UNR-UDT Seine
Félix Kir App. RD Côte-d'Or
Pierre-Charles Krieg UNR-UDT Seine
Charles Krœpflé UNR-UDT Haut-Rhin
L
Michel Labéguerie CD Basses-Pyrénées
René La Combe
UNR-UDT Maine-et-Loire
Robert Lacoste S Dordogne
Jean Lainé App. RI Eure
Albert Lalle App. RI Côte-d'Or
Charles Lamarque-Cando S Landes
René Lamps C Somme
Gabriel Lapeyrusse UNR-UDT Lot-et-Garonne
Tony Larue S Seine-Maritime
Hervé Laudrin UNR-UDT Morbihan
Marceau Laurent S Nord
René-Georges Laurin UNR-UDT Var
Jacques Lavigne UNR-UDT Gironde
René Le
Bauld de la Morinière UNR-UDT Maine-et-Loire
René Lecocq UNR-UDT Nord
François Le Douarec UNR-UDT Ille-et-Vilaine
René Leduc UNR-UDT Seine-et-Oise
Jean Le Gall UNR-UDT Ardennes
Alphonse Le Gallo S Seine
Charles Le Goasguen UNR-UDT Finistère
Alain Le Guen CD Côtes-du-Nord
Max Lejeune S Somme
Jean Le Lann CD Ille-et-Vilaine
Maurice Lemaire
UNR-UDT Vosges
Pierre Lemarchand UNR-UDT Yonne
Maurice-Henry Lenormand CD Nouvelle Calédonie
Pierre Lepage UNR-UDT Indre-et-Loire
Bernard Lepeu UNR-UDT Seine
Jean-Charles Lepidi UNR-UDT Seine
Constant Lepourry App. UNR-UDT Manche
Joël Le Tac
UNR-UDT Seine
Joël Le Theule UNR-UDT Sarthe
Waldeck L'Huillier C Seine
Jean-Noël de Lipkowski UNR-UDT Charente-Maritime
Pierre Litoux UNR-UDT Loire-Atlantique
Jean Lolive C Seine
Louis Longequeue S Haute-Vienne
Hervé Loste RI Wallis et Futuna
Kléber Loustau S Loir-et-Cher
Emile Luciani UNR-UDT Somme
M
Gabriel Macé La Réunion
Benoît Macquet UNR-UDT Loire-Atlantique
Charles Magne S Allier
Louis Maillot UNR-UDT Doubs
Paul Mainguy UNR-UDT Seine
Christian de la Malène UNR-UDT Seine
Jacques Malleville UNR-UDT Seine
Robert Manceau C Sarthe
Raymond Marcellin RI Morbihan
Albert Marcenet UNR-UDT Seine
Jacques Marette UNR-UDT Seine
Pierre Marquand-Gairard UNR-UDT Bouches-du-Rhône
Henri Martel C Nord
Hubert Martin RI Meurthe-et-Moselle
Jean Masse S Bouches-du-Rhône
Marcel Massot RD Basses Alpes
Daniel Matalon S Bouches-du-Rhône
Michel Maurice-Bokanowski UNR-UDT Seine
Camille Max-Petit UNR-UDT Seine-et-Oise
Jacques Maziol UNR-UDT Haute-Garonne
Henri Meck CD Bas-Rhin
Alexis Méhaignerie CD Ille-et-Vilaine
Jacques Mer UNR-UDT Seine
Lucien Meunier
UNR-UDT Ardennes
Louis Michaud CD Vendée
Lucien Milhau S Aude
Jacques Millot App. UNR-UDT Maine-et-Loire
Gabriel Miossec UNR-UDT Finistère
François Missoffe UNR-UDT Seine
François Mitterrand RD Nièvre
Jules Moch S Hérault
Ahmed Mohamed
App. UNR-UDT Comores
Guy Mollet S Pas-de-Calais
Raymond Mondon RI Moselle
Pierre Monnerville S Guadeloupe
Rémy Montagne CD Eure
Jean Montalat S Corrèze
Eugène Montel S Haute-Garonne
Pierre de Montesquiou RD Gers
Jean Morisse UNR-UDT Seine-Maritime
Robert Morlevat RD Côte-d'Or
Arthur Moulin UNR-UDT Nord
Jean Moulin CD Ardèche
Ahmed-Idriss Moussa App. UNR-UDT Côte Française des
Somalis
André Moynet RI Saône-et-Loire
Arthur Musmeaux C Nord
N
Jean Nègre S Allier
Edmond Nessler UNR-UDT Oise
Lucien Neuwirth UNR-UDT Loire
Maurice Nilès C Seine
Roger Noiret UNR-UDT Ardennes
Arthur Notebart S Nord
Joseph Nou UNR-UDT Meurthe-et-Moselle
Roland Nungesser
UNR-UDT Seine
O
Louis Odru C Seine
Louis Orvoën CD Finistère
P
Jean-Paul Palewski UNR-UDT Seine-et-Oise
Francis Palmero NI Alpes-Maritimes
Aimé Paquet RI Isère
Pierre Pasquini UNR-UDT Alpes-Maritimes
Narcisse Pavot S Nord
Achille Peretti
UNR-UDT Seine
Gabriel Péronnet RD Allier
François Perrin RI Isère
Joseph Perrin UNR-UDT Haut-Rhin
Gaston Perrot
UNR-UDT Yonne
Alain Peyrefitte UNR-UDT Seine-et-Marne
Claude Peyret UNR-UDT Vienne
Edmond Pezé UNR-UDT Seine
Pierre Pflimlin CD Bas-Rhin
Louis Philibert S Bouches-du-Rhône
Joseph Philippe CD Haute-Savoie
Georges Pianta RI Haute-Savoie
Maurice Pic S Drôme
André Picquot RI Meurthe-et-Moselle
Olivier de Pierrebourg RD Creuse
Paul Pillet CD Loire
Louis Pimont App. S Dordogne
Joseph Planeix S Puy-de-Dôme
René Pleven CD Côtes-du-Nord
Suzanne Ploux UNR-UDT Finistère
Jean-Marie Poirier
UNR-UDT Seine-et-Oise
Christian Poncelet
UNR-UDT Vosges
Etienne Ponseillé RD Hérault
Gabriel de Poulpiquet UNR-UDT Finistère
Jean de Préaumont UNR-UDT Seine
Jeannette Prin C Pas-de-Calais
Gérard Prioux UNR-UDT Seine-et-Oise
Charles Privat S Bouches-du-Rhône
Q
René Quentier UNR-UDT Oise
R
Guy Rabourdin UNR-UDT Seine-et-Marne
René Radius
UNR-UDT Bas-Rhin
Marcel Raffier UNR-UDT Haute-Loire
Arthur Ramette C Nord
Roger Raulet UNR-UDT Marne
André Raust S Tarn
René Regaudie S Haute-Vienne
Isidore Renouard App. RI Ille-et-Vilaine
Raymond Réthoré UNR-UDT Charente
André Rey S Haute-Garonne
Henry Rey
UNR-UDT Loire-Atlantique
Roger Ribadeau Dumas UNR-UDT Drôme
René Ribière UNR-UDT Seine-et-Oise
Lucien Richard
UNR-UDT Loire-Atlantique
Arthur Richards UNR-UDT Gironde
Robert Richet UNR-UDT Côte-du-Nord
René Rieubon C Bouches-du-Rhône
Jean Risbourg UNR-UDT Aisne
Georges Ritter
UNR-UDT Bas-Rhin
Philippe Rivain UNR-UDT Maine-et-Loire
André Rives-Henrys UNR-UDT Seine
Joseph Rivière App. CD Rhône
Paul Rivière
App. UNR-UDT Loire
Gilberte Roca NI Gard
Jean-Paul de Rocca Serra NI Corse
Louis Roche-Defrance RI Ardèche
Waldeck Rochet C Seine
Ferdinand Roques UNR-UDT Cher
André Rossi RD Aisne
Roger Roucaute C Gard
Claude Roux UNR-UDT Seine
Jean Royer NI Indre-et-Loire
Pierre Ruais
UNR-UDT Seine
Hubert Ruffe C Lot-et-Garonne
S
Guy Sabatier
UNR-UDT Aisne
Victor Sablé RD Martinique
Jean Sagette UNR-UDT Cantal
Adeham Saïd Ibrahim App. UNR-UDT Comores
Jean Sainteny UNR-UDT Seine
Marc Saintout UNR-UDT Seine
Léon Salagnac C Seine
André Salardaine UNR-UDT
Charente-Maritime
Louis Sallé UNR-UDT Loiret
Pierre Sallenave CD Basses-Pyrénées
Jacques Sanglier UNR-UDT Seine
Alexandre Sanguinetti UNR-UDT Seine
René Sanson UNR-UDT Seine
Fernand Sauzedde S Puy-de-Dôme
Joseph Schaff CD Moselle
Ernest Schaffner S Pas-de-Calais
Edouard Schlœsing RD Lot-et-Garonne
Raymond Schmittlein UNR-UDT Territoire-de-Belfort
Maurice Schnebelen RI Moselle
Maurice Schumann
CD Nord
Julien Schvartz UNR-UDT
Moselle
Antoine Sérafini UNR-UDT Corse
Paul Seramy RD Seine-et-Marne
Olivier de Sesmaisons RI Loire-Atlantique
Roger Souchal UNR-UDT Meurthe-et-Moselle
Jean Sourbet App. RD Gironde
Georges Spénale S Tarn
T
Jean Taittinger UNR-UDT Marne
François Tanguy-Prigent NI Finistère
John Teariki App. CD Polynésie française
Henri Terré RI Aube
Louis Terrenoire UNR-UDT Orne
Paul Thillard UNR-UDT Hautes-Pyrénées
Jacqueline Thome-Patenôtre RD Seine-et-Oise
Edmond Thorailler UNR-UDT Eure-et-Loir
Maurice Thorez C Seine
Lionel de Tinguy CD Vendée
Antonin Tirefort UNR-UDT Tarn
René Tomasini UNR-UDT Eure
André Tourné C Pyrénées-Orientales
Jean Toury UNR-UDT Indre
Raymond Triboulet UNR-UDT Calvados
U
V
Marie-Claude Vaillant-Couturier C Seine
Raymond Valenet UNR-UDT Seine-et-Oise
Jean Valentin NI Charente
Louis Vallon UNR-UDT Seine-et-Oise
Francis Vals S Aude
Jean Vanier UNR-UDT Isère
François Var S Corrèze
Marcel Vauthier NI La Réunion
Jacques Vendroux UNR-UDT
Pas-de-Calais
Antonin Ver RD Tarn-et-Garonne
Emmanuel Véry S Martinique
Théo Vial-Massat C Loire
Paul Vignaux S Gers
Pierre Vitter RI Haute-Saône
Robert-André Vivien UNR-UDT Seine
Albert Voilquin RI Vosges
André Voisin UNR-UDT Indre-et-Loire
Ernest Voyer UNR-UDT Orne
W
Robert Wagner
UNR-UDT Seine-et-Oise
Pierre Weber RI Meurthe-et-Moselle
Jacques Weinman UNR-UDT Doubs
Alfred Westphal UNR-UDT Bas-Rhin
Y
Gérard Yvon S Loir-et-Cher
Z
Pierre Ziller UNR-UDT Alpes-Maritimes
Raymond Zimmermann
UNR-UDT Haut-Rhin
Jean Zuccarelli RD Corse
© Assemblée nationale