AFRIQUE DU SUD
Groupe d'amitié France - République d'Afrique du
Sud
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. Camille Darsières (App.SOC) - Martinique - 3
M. Christian Estrosi (RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 5
M. Pierre Hériaud (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 9
M. Robert Hue (COM) - Val-d'Oise - 5
M. Pierre Lellouche (RPR) - Paris - 4
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. Renaud Muselier ( RPR) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 5
Mme Yvette Roudy ( SOC) - Calvados - 3
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF :
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE-AFRIQUE DU SUD
M. Jean-Pierre Abelin (UDF) - Vienne - 4
M. Stéphane Alaize (SOC) - Ardèche - 3
M. Léo Andy (App.SOC) - Guadeloupe - 3
M. François Asensi (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 11
M. Gérard Bapt (SOC) - Haute-Garonne - 2
M. Alain Barrau (SOC) - Hérault - 6
Mme Yvette Benayoun-Nakache (SOC) - Haute-Garonne - 4
M. Jean-Louis Bernard (UDF) - Loiret - 3
M. Henri Bertholet (SOC) - Drôme - 4
M. Claude Birraux (UDF) - Haute-Savoie - 4
M. Patrick Bloche (SOC) - Paris - 7
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
Mme Marie-Thérèse Boisseau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 6
M. André Borel (SOC) - Vaucluse - 2
Mme Christine Boutin (App.UDF) - Yvelines - 10
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Jean-Paul Bret (SOC) - Rhône - 6
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
Mme Nicole Bricq (SOC) - Seine-et-Marne - 6
M. Yves Bur (UDF) - Bas-Rhin - 4
M. Jérôme Cahuzac (SOC) - Lot-et-Garonne - 3
M. Dominique Caillaud (App.UDF) - Vendée - 2
M. Pierre Carassus (RCV) - Seine-et-Marne - 3
M. Antoine Carré (DL) - Loiret - 1
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Gérard Charasse (RCV) - Allier - 4
M. Jean-François Chossy (UDF) - Loire - 7
M. Jean Codognès (SOC) - Pyrénées-Orientales - 2
Mme Monique Collange (SOC) - Tarn - 4
M. Georges Colombier (DL) - Isère - 7
M. René Couanau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 7
M. Yves Coussain (UDF) - Cantal - 1
M. Henri Cuq (RPR) - Yvelines - 9
M. Camille Darsières (App.SOC) - Martinique - 3
Mme Martine David (SOC) - Rhône - 13
M. Léonce Deprez (UDF) - Pas-de-Calais - 4
M. Bernard Derosier (SOC) - Nord - 2
M. Michel Destot (SOC) - Isère - 3
M. Jean-Pierre Dufau (SOC) - Landes - 2
M. René Dutin (COM) - Dordogne - 3
M. Christian Estrosi (RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 5
M. Claude Evin (SOC) - Loire-Atlantique - 8
M. Nicolas Forissier (DL) - Indre - 2
M. Jean-Louis Fousseret (SOC) - Doubs - 1
M. Robert Gaïa (SOC) - Var - 2
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Jacques Godfrain (RPR) - Aveyron - 3
M. Pierre Goldberg (COM) - Allier - 2
M. Hubert Grimault (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 2
M. Jean-Claude Guibal (RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 4
M. Jacques Guyard (SOC) - Essonne - 1
M. Pierre Hellier (DL) - Sarthe - 1
M. Michel Herbillon (DL) - Val-de-Marne - 8
M. Pierre Hériaud (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 9
M. Claude Hoarau (RCV) - La Réunion - 5
M. Robert Hue (COM) - Val-d'Oise - 5
Mme Anne-Marie Idrac (UDF) - Yvelines - 3
M. Denis Jacquat (DL) - Moselle - 2
M. Henry Jean-Baptiste (UDF) - Mayotte - 1
M. Didier Julia (RPR) - Seine-et-Marne - 2
M. Aimé Kergueris (DL) - Morbihan - 2
M. Édouard Landrain (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 5
Mme Claudine Ledoux (SOC) - Ardennes - 1
M. Jean-Yves Le Drian (SOC) - Morbihan - 5
M. Michel Lefait (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 8
M. Jean-Claude Lefort (COM) - Val-de-Marne - 10
M. Pierre Lellouche (RPR) - Paris - 4
M. Jean-Claude Lemoine (RPR) - Manche - 1
M. Jean-Claude Lenoir (DL) - Orne - 2
M. Pierre Lequiller (DL) - Yvelines - 4
M. Roger Lestas (UDF) - Mayenne - 3
M. François Loncle (SOC) - Eure - 4
M. Patrick Malavieille (COM) - Gard - 4
M. Noël Mamère (RCV) - Gironde - 3
M. René Mangin (SOC) - Meurthe-et-Moselle - 2
M. Christian Martin (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 3
M. Patrice Martin-Lalande (RPR) - Loir-et-Cher - 2
M. Jacques Masdeu-Arus (RPR) - Yvelines - 12
M. Roger Meï (COM) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 10
M. Michel Meylan (DL) - Haute-Savoie - 3
M. Didier Migaud (SOC) - Isère - 4
M. Gabriel Montcharmont (SOC) - Rhône - 11
M. Renaud Muselier (RPR) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 5
M. Philippe Nauche (SOC) - Corrèze - 2
M. Henri Nayrou (SOC) - Ariège - 2
M. Yves Nicolin (DL) - Loire - 5
M. Patrick Ollier (RPR) - Hautes-Alpes - 2
M. Bernard Outin (COM) - Loire - 4
M. Bernard Perrut (DL) - Rhône - 9
M. Pierre Petit (RPR) - Martinique - 2
M. Jean Proriol (DL) - Haute-Loire - 2
M. François Rochebloine (UDF) - Loire - 3
Mme Yvette Roudy (SOC) - Calvados - 3
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
M. Joël Sarlot (DL) - Vendée - 5
Mme Odile Saugues (SOC) - Puy-de-Dôme - 1
M. Jean-Pierre Soisson (App.DL) - Yonne - 1
M. Michel Suchod (RCV) - Dordogne - 2
M. Michel Tamaya (SOC) - La Réunion - 1
Mme Christiane Taubira-Delannon (RCV) - Guyane - 1
M. Yves Tavernier (SOC) - Essonne - 3
M. Guy Teissier (DL) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 6
M. Léon Vachet (RPR) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 15
M. Michel Vauzelle (SOC) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 16
M. Jean Vila (COM) - Pyrénées-Orientales - 1
M. Gérard Voisin (DL) - Saône-et-Loire - 1
M. Michel Voisin (UDF) - Ain - 4
M. Kofi Yamgnane (SOC) - Finistère - 6
|