ALGÉRIE
Groupe d'amitié France - République algérienne démocratique et populaire
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. Bernard Derosier (SOC) - Nord - 2
M. Jean-Pierre Foucher (UDF) - Hauts-de-Seine - 12
M. Jean-Claude Guibal (RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 4
Mme Muguette Jacquaint (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 3
M. Jean-Pierre Michel (RCV) - Haute-Saône - 2
M. Gérard Saumade (RCV) - Hérault - 4
M. Alain Veyret (SOC) - Lot-et-Garonne - 1
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. Patrick Leroy ( COM) - Nord - 19
Mme Hélène Mignon ( SOC) - Haute-Garonne - 6
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF : M. Jacques Bouvet de La Maisonneuve
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE-ALGÉRIE
M. François Asensi (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 11
M. Gérard Bapt (SOC) - Haute-Garonne - 2
M. Jacques Barrot (UDF) - Haute-Loire - 1
M. Jean-Louis Bianco (SOC) - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - 1
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
M. Alain Bocquet (COM) - Nord - 20
M. Maxime Bono (SOC) - Charente-Maritime - 1
M. Jean-Pierre Brard (App.COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 7
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. Pierre Carassus (RCV) - Seine-et-Marne - 3
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Gérard Charasse (RCV) - Allier - 4
M. Bernard Charles (RCV) - Lot - 1
M. Pierre Cohen (SOC) - Haute-Garonne - 3
M. René Couanau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 7
M. Jean-Pierre Defontaine (RCV) - Pas-de-Calais - 1
M. Bernard Derosier (SOC) - Nord - 2
M. Jacques Desallangre (RCV) - Aisne - 4
M. Michel Destot (SOC) - Isère - 3
M. François Dosé (SOC) - Meuse - 1
M. Julien Dray (SOC) - Essonne - 10
M. Jean-Paul Durieux (SOC) - Meurthe-et-Moselle - 7
M. Claude Evin (SOC) - Loire-Atlantique - 8
M. Jean-Pierre Foucher (UDF) - Hauts-de-Seine - 12
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. André Gerin (COM) - Rhône - 14
M. Jacques Godfrain (RPR) - Aveyron - 3
M. Gérard Gouzes (SOC) - Lot-et-Garonne - 2
M. Jean-Claude Guibal (RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 4
M. Georges Hage (COM) - Nord - 16
M. Robert Honde (RCV) - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - 2
Mme Muguette Jacquaint (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 3
M. Jérôme Lambert (SOC) - Charente - 3
M. Jean-Claude Lefort (COM) - Val-de-Marne - 10
M. Bruno Le Roux (SOC) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 1
M. Patrick Leroy (COM) - Nord - 19
M. Michel Liebgott (SOC) - Moselle - 10
Mme Martine Lignières-Cassou (SOC) - Pyrénées-Atlantiques - 1
M. François Loncle (SOC) - Eure - 4
M. Louis Mexandeau (SOC) - Calvados - 2
M. Jean-Pierre Michel (RCV) - Haute-Saône - 2
Mme Hélène Mignon (SOC) - Haute-Garonne - 6
M. Alain Néri (SOC) - Puy-de-Dôme - 2
M. Jean-Paul Nunzi (RCV) - Tarn-et-Garonne - 2
M. Jean Pontier (RCV) - Ardèche - 2
M. Jean Proriol (DL) - Haute-Loire - 2
M. Alfred Recours (SOC) - Eure - 2
M. Jean Rigal (RCV) - Aveyron - 2
M. François Rochebloine (UDF) - Loire - 3
M. Gilbert Roseau (SOC) - Hérault - 1
Mme Yvette Roudy (SOC) - Calvados - 3
M. René Rouquet (SOC) - Val-de-Marne - 9
M. Georges Sarre (RCV) - Paris - 6
M. Gérard Saumade (RCV) - Hérault - 4
M. Michel Suchod (RCV) - Dordogne - 2
M. Michel Vauzelle (SOC) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 16
M. Alain Veyret (SOC) - Lot-et-Garonne - 1
M. Jean Vila (COM) - Pyrénées-Orientales - 1
|