ITALIE
Groupe d'amitié France - République
italienne
Rapport d'information (mission effectuée du 3
au 17 avril 2000)PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
Mme Brigitte Douay (SOC) - Nord - 18
M. Roger Franzoni (RCV) - Haute-Corse - 1
Mme Muguette Jacquaint (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 3
M. Patrick Ollier (RPR) - Hautes-Alpes - 2
M. Daniel Paul (COM) - Seine-Maritime - 8
M. André Vallini (SOC) - Isère - 9
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. Claude Gatignol ( DL) - Manche - 4
M. Claude Lanfranca ( SOC) - Haute-Vienne - 1
M. Gilbert Meyer ( RPR) - Haut-Rhin - 1
M. René Rouquet ( SOC) - Val-de-Marne - 9
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF :
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE-ITALIE
M. François Asensi (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 11
M. Philippe Auberger (RPR) - Yonne - 3
M. François d'Aubert (DL) - Mayenne - 1
M. Jean-Marie Aubron (SOC) - Moselle - 8
M. Jean-Pierre Baeumler (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 7
M. Alain Barrau (SOC) - Hérault - 6
M. Jacques Baumel (RPR) - Hauts-de-Seine - 7
M. Henri Bertholet (SOC) - Drôme - 4
M. Jean-Yves Besselat (RPR) - Seine-Maritime - 7
M. Jean-Louis Bianco (SOC) - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - 1
M. Jean-Pierre Blazy (SOC) - Val-d'Oise - 9
M. Serge Blisko (SOC) - Paris - 10
M. Patrick Bloche (SOC) - Paris - 7
M. Roland Blum (DL) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 1
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
M. Alain Bocquet (COM) - Nord - 20
M. André Borel (SOC) - Vaucluse - 2
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Michel Bouvard (RPR) - Savoie - 3
M. Jean-Pierre Brard (App.COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 7
M. Jean-Paul Bret (SOC) - Rhône - 6
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. François Brottes (SOC) - Isère - 5
M. Christian Cabal (RPR) - Loire - 2
M. Alain Calmat (App.SOC) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 12
M. Gilles Carrez (RPR) - Val-de-Marne - 5
Mme Odette Casanova (SOC) - Var - 1
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Bernard Charles (RCV) - Lot - 1
M. Christian Cuvilliez (COM) - Seine-Maritime - 11
M. Jean-Pierre Defontaine (RCV) - Pas-de-Calais - 1
M. Michel Destot (SOC) - Isère - 3
M. Laurent Dominati (DL) - Paris - 1
M. Dominique Dord (DL) - Savoie - 1
Mme Brigitte Douay (SOC) - Nord - 18
Mme Laurence Dumont (SOC) - Calvados - 5
M. Nicolas Dupont-Aignan (RPR) - Essonne - 8
M. Jean-Paul Durieux (SOC) - Meurthe-et-Moselle - 7
M. Philippe Duron (SOC) - Calvados - 1
M. Charles Ehrmann (DL) - Alpes-Maritimes - 1
M. Jean-Michel Ferrand (RPR) - Vaucluse - 3
M. Alain Ferry (App.UDF) - Bas-Rhin - 6
M. Pierre Forgues (SOC) - Hautes-Pyrénées - 1
M. Jean-Pierre Foucher (UDF) - Hauts-de-Seine - 12
M. Roger Franzoni (RCV) - Haute-Corse - 1
M. Gilbert Gantier (DL) - Paris - 15
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Jacques Godfrain (RPR) - Aveyron - 3
M. Alain Gouriou (SOC) - Côtes-d'Armor - 5
M. Maxime Gremetz (COM) - Somme - 1
M. Louis Guédon (RPR) - Vendée - 3
M. Jean-Claude Guibal (RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 4
M. Jacques Guyard (SOC) - Essonne - 1
Mme Cécile Helle (SOC) - Vaucluse - 1
M. Michel Herbillon (DL) - Val-de-Marne - 8
M. Patrick Herr (UDF) - Seine-Maritime - 1
M. Michel Hunault (RPR) - Loire-Atlantique - 6
Mme Muguette Jacquaint (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 3
Mme Janine Jambu (COM) - Hauts-de-Seine - 11
M. Armand Jung (SOC) - Bas-Rhin - 1
M. Christian Kert (UDF) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 11
M. Claude Lanfranca (SOC) - Haute-Vienne - 1
M. Pierre Lellouche (RPR) - Paris - 4
M. Jean-Claude Lemoine (RPR) - Manche - 1
M. Jean Antoine Leonetti (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 7
M. Pierre Lequiller (DL) - Yvelines - 4
M. Michel Liebgott (SOC) - Moselle - 10
M. Maurice Ligot (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 5
M. François Loncle (SOC) - Eure - 4
M. Thierry Mariani (RPR) - Vaucluse - 4
M. Didier Marie (SOC) - Seine-Maritime - 4
M. Patrice Martin-Lalande (RPR) - Loir-et-Cher - 2
M. Didier Mathus (SOC) - Saône-et-Loire - 4
M. Louis Mexandeau (SOC) - Calvados - 2
M. Gilbert Meyer (RPR) - Haut-Rhin - 1
M. Michel Meylan (DL) - Haute-Savoie - 3
M. Jean-Claude Mignon (RPR) - Seine-et-Marne - 1
M. Patrick Ollier (RPR) - Hautes-Alpes - 2
M. Daniel Paul (COM) - Seine-Maritime - 8
M. Bernard Perrut (DL) - Rhône - 9
Mme Catherine Picard (SOC) - Eure - 5
M. Étienne Pinte (RPR) - Yvelines - 1
M. Henri Plagnol (UDF) - Val-de-Marne - 1
M. Jean-Luc Préel (UDF) - Vendée - 1
M. Jean Proriol (DL) - Haute-Loire - 2
M. Didier Quentin (RPR) - Charente-Maritime - 5
M. Jean-Bernard Raimond (RPR) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 14
M. Alfred Recours (SOC) - Eure - 2
M. Gérard Revol (SOC) - Gard - 3
M. Marc Reymann (UDF) - Bas-Rhin - 2
M. Jean Rigaud (DL) - Rhône - 5
M. Jean Roatta (DL) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 3
M. René Rouquet (SOC) - Val-de-Marne - 9
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
M. Gérard Saumade (RCV) - Hérault - 4
M. François Sauvadet (UDF) - Côte-d'Or - 4
M. Michel Suchod (RCV) - Dordogne - 2
M. André Vallini (SOC) - Isère - 9
M. Michel Vauzelle (SOC) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 16
|