RUSSIE
Groupe d'amitié France - Fédération de Russie
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. François Asensi (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 11
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Hervé de Charette (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 6
Mme Odette Grzegrzulka (SOC) - Aisne - 2
M. Jean-Bernard Raimond (RPR) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 14
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. Jacques Baumel ( RPR) - Hauts-de-Seine - 7
M. Thierry Mariani ( RPR) - Vaucluse - 4
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF :
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE-RUSSIE
M. René André (RPR) - Manche - 2
M. Léo Andy (App. SOC) - Guadeloupe - 3
M. François Asensi (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 11
M. Philippe Auberger (RPR) - Yonne - 3
M. Jean-Marie Aubron (SOC) - Moselle - 8
M. Jean-Pierre Baeumler (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 7
M. Alain Barrau (SOC) - Hérault - 6
M. Jacques Baumel (RPR) - Hauts-de-Seine - 7
M. Léon Bertrand (RPR) - Guyane - 2
M. Jean-Louis Bianco (SOC) - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - 1
M. Gilbert Biessy (COM) - Isère - 2
M. Claude Birraux (UDF) - Haute-Savoie - 4
M. Jean-Pierre Blazy (SOC) - Val-d'Oise - 9
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
Mme Marie-Thérèse Boisseau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 6
M. André Borel (SOC) - Vaucluse - 2
M. Jean-Michel Boucheron (SOC) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 1
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Michel Bouvard (RPR) - Savoie - 3
M. Pierre Brana (SOC) - Gironde - 5
M. Jean-Pierre Brard (App.COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 7
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. Yves Bur (UDF) - Bas-Rhin - 4
M. Christian Cabal (RPR) - Loire - 2
M. Antoine Carré (DL) - Loiret - 1
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Henry Chabert (RPR) - Rhône - 2
M. Hervé de Charette (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 6
M. Jean Charroppin (RPR) - Jura - 2
M. Jean-François Chossy (UDF) - Loire - 7
M. Jean Codognès (SOC) - Pyrénées-Orientales - 2
M. Georges Colombier (DL) - Isère - 7
M. René Couanau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 7
M. Alain Cousin (RPR) - Manche - 3
M. Yves Coussain (UDF) - Cantal - 1
M. Marc-Philippe Daubresse (UDF) - Nord - 4
M. Philippe Decaudin (SOC) - Vienne - 2
M. Léonce Deprez (UDF) - Pas-de-Calais - 4
M. Jacques Desallangre (RCV) - Aisne - 4
M. Jean-Michel Ferrand (RPR) - Vaucluse - 3
M. Pierre Forgues (SOC) - Hautes-Pyrénées - 1
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Jean de Gaulle (RPR) - Paris - 8
M. André Gerin (COM) - Rhône - 14
M. Jacques Godfrain (RPR) - Aveyron - 3
M. Michel Grégoire (SOC) - Drôme - 3
M. Hubert Grimault (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 2
Mme Odette Grzegrzulka (SOC) - Aisne - 2
M. Louis Guédon (RPR) - Vendée - 3
M. Jean-Claude Guibal (RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 4
M. Georges Hage (COM) - Nord - 16
M. Pierre Hellier (DL) - Sarthe - 1
M. Pierre Hériaud (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 9
M. Patrick Herr (UDF) - Seine-Maritime - 1
M. Robert Honde (RCV) - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - 2
M. Michel Hunault (RPR) - Loire-Atlantique - 6
Mme Bernadette Isaac-Sibille (UDF) - Rhône - 1
M. Denis Jacquat (DL) - Moselle - 2
M. Henry Jean-Baptiste (UDF) - Mayotte - 1
M. Jean-Pierre Kucheida (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 12
M. Édouard Landrain (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 5
M. Michel Lefait (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 8
M. Jean-Claude Lefort (COM) - Val-de-Marne - 10
M. Pierre Lellouche (RPR) - Paris - 4
M. Georges Lemoine (SOC) - Eure-et-Loir - 1
M. Jean-Claude Lenoir (DL) - Orne - 2
M. Pierre Lequiller (DL) - Yvelines - 4
M. Roger Lestas (UDF) - Mayenne - 3
M. Thierry Mariani (RPR) - Vaucluse - 4
M. Alain Marleix (RPR) - Cantal - 2
M. Christian Martin (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 3
M. Patrice Martin-Lalande (RPR) - Loir-et-Cher - 2
M. Didier Mathus (SOC) - Saône-et-Loire - 4
M. Roland Metzinger (SOC) - Moselle - 6
M. Gabriel Montcharmont (SOC) - Rhône - 11
M. Yves Nicolin (DL) - Loire - 5
M. Bernard Perrut (DL) - Rhône - 9
M. Henri Plagnol (UDF) - Val-de-Marne - 1
M. Jean Proriol (DL) - Haute-Loire - 2
M. Jean-Bernard Raimond (RPR) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 14
M. Gilbert Roseau (SOC) - Hérault - 1
M. Jean Rouger (SOC) - Charente-Maritime - 3
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
M. Joël Sarlot (DL) - Vendée - 5
M. Bernard Schreiner (RPR) - Bas-Rhin - 9
M. Yves Tavernier (SOC) - Essonne - 3
M. André Thien Ah Koon (NI) - La Réunion - 3
M. André Vallini (SOC) - Isère - 9
M. François Vannson (RPR) - Vosges - 3
M. André Vauchez (SOC) - Jura - 3
M. Michel Vauzelle (SOC) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 16
M. Gérard Voisin (DL) - Saône-et-Loire - 1
M. Michel Voisin (UDF) - Ain - 4
|