CHINE
Groupe d'amitié France - République populaire de Chine
PRÉSIDENT :
VICE-PRÉSIDENTS :
M. Jacques Baumel (RPR) - Hauts-de-Seine - 7
M. Jean de Gaulle (RPR) - Paris - 8
M. Maxime Gremetz (COM) - Somme - 1
M. Michel Herbillon (DL) - Val-de-Marne - 8
M. Noël Mamère (RCV) - Gironde - 3
SECRÉTAIRES PARLEMENTAIRES :
M. Loïc Bouvard ( UDF) - Morbihan - 4
Mme Nicole Catala ( RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Christian Cuvilliez - ( COM) - Seine-Maritime - 11
M. Jacques Fleury ( SOC) - Somme - 6
M. Claude Gatignol ( DL) - Manche - 4
SECRÉTAIRE ADMINISTRATIF :
LISTE DES MEMBRES DU GROUPE D'AMITIÉ FRANCE-CHINE
M. Maurice Adevah-Poeuf (SOC) - Puy-de-Dôme - 5
M. René André (RPR) - Manche - 2
M. Léo Andy (App.SOC) - Guadeloupe - 3
M. François Asensi (COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 11
M. Philippe Auberger (RPR) - Yonne - 3
M. Jean-Pierre Baeumler (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 7
M. Alain Barrau (SOC) - Hérault - 6
M. Christian Bataille (SOC) - Nord - 22
M. Jacques Baumel (RPR) - Hauts-de-Seine - 7
M. Jean-Louis Bernard (UDF) - Loiret - 3
M. Jean-Louis Bianco (SOC) - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - 1
M. Roland Blum (DL) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 1
M. Jean-Marie Bockel (SOC) - Haut-Rhin - 5
M. Alain Bocquet (COM) - Nord - 20
Mme Marie-Thérèse Boisseau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 6
M. André Borel (SOC) - Vaucluse - 2
M. Loïc Bouvard (UDF) - Morbihan - 4
M. Jean-Pierre Brard (App.COM) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 7
M. Jean Briane (UDF) - Aveyron - 1
M. Yves Bur (UDF) - Bas-Rhin - 4
M. Jérôme Cahuzac (SOC) - Lot-et-Garonne - 3
M. Dominique Caillaud (App.UDF) - Vendée - 2
M. Thierry Carcenac (SOC) - Tarn - 2
M. Antoine Carré (DL) - Loiret - 1
Mme Nicole Catala (RPR) - Paris - 11
M. Hervé de Charette (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 6
M. Jean-François Chossy (UDF) - Loire - 7
M. Georges Colombier (DL) - Isère - 7
M. René Couanau (UDF) - Ille-et-Vilaine - 7
M. Yves Coussain (UDF) - Cantal - 1
M. Christian Cuvilliez (COM) - Seine-Maritime - 11
M. Arthur Dehaine (RPR) - Oise - 4
M. Patrick Delnatte (RPR) - Nord - 9
M. Léonce Deprez (UDF) - Pas-de-Calais - 4
M. Michel Destot (SOC) - Isère - 3
M. Marc Dolez (SOC) - Nord - 17
M. Dominique Dord (DL) - Savoie - 1
M. Philippe Duron (SOC) - Calvados - 1
M. René Dutin (COM) - Dordogne - 3
M. Christian Estrosi (RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 5
M. Claude Evin (SOC) - Loire-Atlantique - 8
M. Jean-Michel Ferrand (RPR) - Vaucluse - 3
M. Jacques Fleury (SOC) - Somme - 6
M. Pierre Forgues (SOC) - Hautes-Pyrénées - 1
M. Jean-Pierre Foucher (UDF) - Hauts-de-Seine - 12
M. Jean-Louis Fousseret (SOC) - Doubs - 1
M. Christian Franqueville (App.SOC) - Vosges - 4
M. Gilbert Gantier (DL) - Paris - 15
M. Claude Gatignol (DL) - Manche - 4
M. Jean de Gaulle (RPR) - Paris - 8
M. Claude Goasguen (DL) - Paris - 14
M. Pierre Goldberg (COM) - Allier - 2
M. Bernard Grasset (SOC) - Charente-Maritime - 2
M. Maxime Gremetz (COM) - Somme - 1
M. Hubert Grimault (UDF) - Maine-et-Loire - 2
M. Louis Guédon (RPR) - Vendée - 3
M. Jean-Claude Guibal (RPR) - Alpes-Maritimes - 4
M. Jean-Jacques Guillet (NI) - Hauts-de-Seine - 8
M. Pierre Hellier (DL) - Sarthe - 1
M. Michel Herbillon (DL) - Val-de-Marne - 8
M. Pierre Hériaud (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 9
Mme Anne-Marie Idrac (UDF) - Yvelines - 3
Mme Bernadette Isaac-Sibille (UDF) - Rhône - 1
M. Denis Jacquat (DL) - Moselle - 2
M. Claude Jacquot , (SOC) - Vosges - 2
M. Henry Jean-Baptiste (UDF) - Mayotte - 1
M. Alain Juppé (RPR) - Gironde - 2
M. Jean-Pierre Kucheida (SOC) - Pas-de-Calais - 12
M. Édouard Landrain (UDF) - Loire-Atlantique - 5
Mme Christine Lazerges (SOC) - Hérault - 3
M. Jean-Claude Lefort (COM) - Val-de-Marne - 10
M. Pierre Lellouche (RPR) - Paris - 4
M. Jacques Le Nay (UDF) - Morbihan - 6
M. Jean-Claude Lenoir (DL) - Orne - 2
M. Pierre Lequiller (DL) - Yvelines - 4
M. Bruno Le Roux (SOC) - Seine-Saint-Denis - 1
M. Maurice Leroy (UDF) - Loir-et-Cher - 3
M. Patrick Leroy (COM) - Nord - 19
M. Roger Lestas (UDF) - Mayenne - 3
M. Félix Leyzour (COM) - Côtes-d'Armor - 4
M. Gérard Lindeperg (SOC) - Loire - 1
M. Noël Mamère (RCV) - Gironde - 3
M. René Mangin (SOC) - Meurthe-et-Moselle - 2
M. Thierry Mariani (RPR) - Vaucluse - 4
M. Alain Marleix (RPR) - Cantal - 2
M. Patrice Martin-Lalande (RPR) - Loir-et-Cher - 2
M. Roger Meï (COM) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 10
M. Michel Meylan (DL) - Haute-Savoie - 3
M. Charles Miossec (RPR) - Finistère - 5
M. Gabriel Montcharmont (SOC) - Rhône - 11
M. Yves Nicolin (DL) - Loire - 5
M. Patrick Ollier (RPR) - Hautes-Alpes - 2
M. Vincent Peillon (SOC) - Somme - 3
M. Bernard Perrut (DL) - Rhône - 9
M. Étienne Pinte (RPR) - Yvelines - 1
M. Jean Proriol (DL) - Haute-Loire - 2
M. Didier Quentin (RPR) - Charente-Maritime - 5
M. Jean-Luc Reitzer (RPR) - Haut-Rhin - 3
Mme Marie-Line Reynaud (SOC) - Charente - 2
M. François Rochebloine (UDF) - Loire - 3
M. René Rouquet (SOC) - Val-de-Marne - 9
M. Rudy Salles (UDF) - Alpes-Maritimes - 3
M. Joël Sarlot (DL) - Vendée - 5
M. Jean-Pierre Soisson (App.DL) - Yonne - 1
M. Michel Tamaya (SOC) - La Réunion - 1
M. Yves Tavernier (SOC) - Essonne - 3
M. André Thien Ah Koon (NI) - La Réunion - 3
M. André Vallini (SOC) - Isère - 9
M. Michel Vauzelle (SOC) - Bouches-du-Rhône - 16
M. Gérard Voisin (DL) - Saône-et-Loire - 1
M. Michel Voisin (UDF) - Ain - 4
M. Pierre-André Wiltzer (UDF) - Essonne - 4
|